Triptyque Aout 1972
Artwork: Triptyque Aout 1972
Size: 89 x 62.3 cm
Medium: 3 color lithographs
Creation year: 1979
Marks: Each one signed and numbered '4/180'
Artwork details : Sabatier 23
Provenance: Galerie Lelong, Paris ; Sabatier 23 ; 3 lithographies en couleurs ; chacune signee et numerotee ; 35 x 24,5 in. ; : Galerie Lelong, Paris