Size: 33.3 x 24.6 cm
Medium: Ink and gouache on paper
Creation year: 1957
Marks: Signed and dated 'Foujita 1957' (bottom center)
Provenance: Collection particuliere, France (fin des annees 1950); Puis par descendance au proprietaire actuel

Lot Number: 105