Enfant Blanc
Artwork: Enfant Blanc
Size: 98.5 x 70.5 cm
Medium: Gouache on paper laid down on canvas
Creation year: 1940
Provenance: Galerie Inna Salomon, Paris; Acquis aupres de celle-ci par le proprietaire actuel

Date: 2019-12-03
Lot Number: 26