Size: 43.4 x 55.9 cm
Medium: Watercolor and gouache on paper
Creation year: 1936
Marks: Signed Wifredo Lam and dated 1936
Provenance: Galerie Loeb, Paris; Acquis aupres du precedent puis par descendance au proprietaire actuel

Date: 2016-06-01
Lot Number: 89