Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on LinkedInShare on TumblrEmail this to someone

Who Were The Most Popular Contemporary Artists In May?

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May art work design best style york gallery painting use modern life
  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May
  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May
  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May art painting
  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May
June 2, 2015
Passionate about art, frequent visitor of exhibitions, Widewalls photography specialist and Editor-in-Chief.

When there are so many wonderful artists out there, it gets really exhausting to pick a favorite. They all do something impressive, meaningful, breathtaking and simply beautiful that you just cannot wait for more. At the end of each month, we get a list of 10 most popular contemporary artists, and while it is always more or less the same names, it seems unjust that only 10 of them get to be showcased like that. Not that their talent isn’t enough – heaven forbid – the list simply needs to be around 1000 times bigger than it is. At least. Still, every month brings certain changes in the order of the most popular artists, so this time we got debutants and a new king of the list. Can you imagine? It’s not Banksy? Who else could it be then?

Scroll down to find out it will be a pleasant surprise.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May art work design best style york gallery painting use modern life

Cacao Rocks Indeed

It’s been three months since the last time someone knocked Banksy off the top of our Most Viewed Artists list. This month’s winner is the young Greek artist Cacao Rocks, who debuted at number 10 last month. Recently, this 30-year-old artist has been featured in a BBC video, in which he explained what the increasing graffiti in the Greek capital tells us about the political climate in the country. Cacao Rocks is an artist inspired by ancient murals, people in the streets and art in general, and his own artworks often often depict particular characters or the complex, Cubism-inspired storylines. He also does video art.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May

It’s Banksy, Again

When he’s not holding the no.1 spot, he makes sure he stays close enough. Bottom line is, you can’t get away from Banksy. Lately, his name has been featured in the news – yet again – because his piece titled Smiling Copper on Cardboard went over €1 million at a charity auction in Cannes. It previously belong to actor Leonardo DiCaprio, who is a vivid collector of art. Other than that, two of Banksy’s installations found their spot on our list of 10 street art installations, and yet another piece of his art is to be auctioned off at an event at Digard on June 1st. We expect nothing less than the usual skyrocketing prices.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May

Nick Walker, Here To Stay

Speaking of the Digard Auction, the works of another street art legend will go under the hummer, and this time we’re talking about Nick Walker. Climbing two places compared to last month’s list, the English artist is holding tight. What’s new in his career is that he released a 152 page hardback retrospective with hundreds of full-color images as a testimony of 20 years of his creativity, entitled The Art Of Nick Walker. The book is available online for £25. Dedicated to one of the most experienced members of the British underground scene, this publication promises to be the artist’s most comprehensive to date.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May art painting

Gonzalo Borondo, Three Times in a Row

For the third month in a row, Spanish artist Borondo finds his place on our Most Viewed Artists monthly list. He too has been busy preparing his first ever book featuring his works. Entitled Memento Mori, the publication contains his sketches, drafts and photographic references collected by the artist himself over the years. Gonzalo Borondo is an extremely talented 26-year-old artist who has already had a significant number of solo exhibitions across Europe. His art is linked to graffiti, but his main interest seems to be scratched glass, a technique of which he became a true master. His bold artworks are easily recognizable for their impact and quality.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May

Guy Denning The Legend

Some time ago, he was our Artist of the Week, and on this list, he has been a constant guest for five months now. Coming back to number 5 is Guy Denning, and he’s not just another regular guy. Alongside the above mentioned Nick Walker, he helped established the urban art scene in England. As if that’s not enough awesomeness already, he does drawings and paintings as well. His art is very raw and emotional, usually through figurative portraits of stunning appearance. His latest exhibition was held at Pretty Portal in Dusseldorf, Germany, under the name Shooting Angels. At the age of 50, Guy Denning sees no reason to stop whatsoever, as it should be.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May

Tracey Emin, Finally

Appearing on this list for the very first time this year is the amazing Tracey Emin, one of Britain’s biggest prides and joys. Perhaps best known for her revolutionary My Bed, which recently returned to Tate as part of its permanent collection that is free to the public for viewing, she’s been around for over twenty years. Next to her name, there are “titles” like CBE (Most Excellent Order of the British Empire), RA (Member of Royal Academy) and YBA (Young British Artist). For this year’s BRIT Awards Ceremony, she designed the award statue and installed her trademark neon installation writings throughout the event arena.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May art

Alexis Diaz Returns

After a one-month break, Alexis Diaz, an artist from Puerto Rico whom you’ve met through endless mentions here on Widewalls, is back on the list. Recently, he has created a mural on the Elizabeth Street façade of the Rag & Bone boutique in New York, depicting a skull and a heart in his trademark style. His work was also part of the Surface exhibition of portraits by photographer Soren Solkaer, a documentary on street artists and their creations. Before that, with Jaz, he created a great mural in Mexico City, and in the meantime, he continues to produce amazing art, keeping us in awe every time.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May art work painting design use best style york modern life

Jesse Reno, A Newbie

Landing at number 8 and appearing on this list for the first time ever is Jesse Reno, a self-taught American painter and muralist. With an impaired vision but a very strong will, he creates beautiful art in forms of paintings and murals, often depicting symbols and primitive scenery. He has been exhibiting since 2000 and has created over 3000 paintings. He is also known for working on several canvases at a time, shifting between artworks and combining ideas. His latest endeavor is an exhibition titled Beautiful Squalor, which he will share with fellow artist Max Kauffman, opening on June 13th at Parlor Gallery in his home state of New Jersey, USA.

  • most popular contemporary artists art

Herakut, Yet Again

Going up and down our list is the German duo Herakut, made of Jasmin Siddiqui aka Hera and Falk Lehman aka Akut. Apart from being great artists, they are also very generous. Their latest endeavor involves dozens of children who helped them create six new pieces for the World Refugee Day, coming up on June 20th. The event will be held at the Open-Ohr-Festival in Mainz, Germany, and all proceeds will go into the funding of aptART projects. Recently, they have also painted a large mural in Berlin, titled If I Knew The World Ended Tomorrow, I would Plant An Apple Tree Today. We are sure they will keep up the good work.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists in May

The Immortal Basquiat

Last but most definitely not least is only one of the greatest artists of all time, who hasn’t left this list once. Jean-Michel Basquiat died in 1988, but his art lives on forever. His works are selling like crazy without exception, which is demonstrated in the fact one of his paintings is already featured in the highest selling artworks of this year so far – The Field Next To The Other Road was sold at a Christie’s auction for $33 million dollars. His name will also be heard at the Art Contemporain auction at Sotheby’s Paris on June 2nd. And let’s not forget that his previously unseen notebooks are currently on view at Brooklyn Museum. A show you should not miss for the world.

  • Widewalls Most Viewed Artists art work painting design use best style york modern life

List of Most Viewed Artists in May

Scroll down to check out the complete list of the most viewed artists from the comprehensive Widewalls database. Is your favorite there?

ARTISTMAYAPRILMARCHFEBRUARYJANUARY
CACAO ROCKS110
BANKSY21113
NICK WALKER3517106
BORONDO4883120
GUY DENNING595810
TRACEY EMIN613151513
ALEXIS DIAZ7146137
JESSE RENO8
HERAKUT9271617
JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT107494
DAVID CHOE1120135274
DECYCLE1212001066516374
PEJAC13100149110414
JEFF KOONS143328
HUSH15252655
SHEPARD FAIREY166201711
ERNEST PIGNON ERNEST1764228477
FUTURA1837646752
ALO19131432129
DAMIEN HIRST2028292524
MISS VAN2182356933
ZANE LEWIS2248394267
MR BRAINWASH2365305381
YANNICK FOURNIE24
KAWS25221192961
TAKASHI MURAKAMI2635247022
FAHAMU PECOU27
EDUARDO KOBRA2878366518
KUNSTRASEN29
SICKBOY301283888224
NYCHOS3145196131
SPACE INVADER3230623019
TELLAS33
KAROLINE JEUFFROY34
MAD C353419710425
MAYA HAYUK3692121241217
OS GEMEOS374314153
JR3833412378
HOPARE3911430625975
KEITH HARING402321461821
LX ONE41
FAITH 4742434749118
LUIS GISPERT43
LOOK THE WEIRD441574156016
DAVID WALKER45323448265
OTTO DAMBRA46
RETNA4753112427
SETH GLOBEPAINTER48250320273812
VAN RAY4958241276248
SANDRA KUNZ50484
SHIRAZEH HOUSHIARY51
CONOR HARRINGTON527751269
RON ENGLISH5354112171291
BARBARA VAUGHN5449
HELDER BATISTA55450
GREGORY WATIN56
LIU BOLIN57123175141675
QUINTESSENZ58
WILLIAM MONK59
ROA6075452892
ADAM NEATE611157281429114
JANNIS MARKOPOULOS62
AI WEIWEI63105152152177
VHILS6411320938146
DFACE651491177488
WANG HUANGSHENG66
FELIPE PANTONE67
HELLE JETZIG68
DALEAST691918537260
GREG SIMKINS70
WHITNEY BEDFORD7149768864
C2157227973161
CYRCLE73140218291544
JEAN FAUCHEUR74
SHAI DAHAN75212502311947
AJ FOSIK761061495363
JONONE772069556120
BATES78
CZARNOBYL79108453446373
FAILE80166171207383
BEZT82218859439531
CHRISTA DICHGANS83
CHRISTOFFER RELANDER84
CYRIL LE VAN85
JUDY CHICAGO86
L7M87813350394671
LUISA CATUCCI88
SMATES89214122313508
07079031
ANDY WARHOL915116590148
ELIZABETH NEEL92
HELEN BAYLY93
MADC94
TOBY ZIEGLER95
WESR96184
DANIEL ARSHAM97815871107
DANIEL EIME983351059614321
EKO NUGROHO99203301521
FRAN BOSOLETTI1001524590
JEROO101241
PHIL AKASHI10216
ROY LICHTENSTEIN103143179149173
SENS104
ZHAO ZHAO105
ALEX FACE106202329431836
ANTON CORBIJN10717
ANTONY MICALLEF108232182283204
BLEK LE RAT10995116509151
CURIOT110468427153
DEXTER DALWOOD111
JEAN LOWE112
JOLIPUNK113
MIYA ANDO114
OKOKUME115
RICK BEGNEAUD116
AMY GUIDRY117
BEN EINE118190449205116
HSIAO CHIN119
JAYBO MONK120794468991885
JOE WEBB121
NOBUYOSHI ARAKI1228687244221
SOWAT123421205426
TERRY RODGERS12416120847356
TRACY PIPER125
ULRIKE LIENBACHER126
COPE 2127163155206257
DAVID OSTROWSKI128165105188324
JUNG MIN CHOI129224
ROBERT PROCH130313669349937
BEN FROST131512215177313
DOPPELDENK13284
DZIA1335052
HAYLEY SILVERMAN13422294532133
KAZUO SHIRAGA13512110713898
LUCIO FONTANA136124778400336
MAGUY BANQ137
MARTA SKLODOWSKA138
PENNY SLINGER13967
RIUSUKE FUKAHORI140931071
CHANOIR14155
CINDY SHERMAN142174534613542
MARLENE DUMAS14316897165487
NADEGE DAUVERGNE144
CASE MACLAIM145133167252183
DANIEL LERGON146
TONY CRAGG147112275316615
FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER148193303526385
GED QUINN149
JON PESTONI15041
KENNY SCHARF151406258653667
MODE 215227031355514
OKUDA153182233145496
SONG TA154129
YARROW SLAPS155
ANTHONY LISTER15614661282439
EL BOCHO157339169621379
LATLAS158117127262401
RICHARD PRINCE159226668682349
SWOON160138101122127
AUGUSTINE KOFIE16111983203181
CY TWOMBLY163164297290259
JACK PEARCE164
JESSICA ROHRER165
JORAM ROUKES1665471114272
PHLEGM167274319196592
TRISTAN EATON168228151131359
VIKY GARCIA169
ZARIA FORMAN17018
AWER17171
BRASSAI172117671360376
BUFF MONSTER173965040316
CLEON PETERSON174148250944320
DOTDOTDOT1753941070620861
IRA SVOBODOVA176
MAURIZIO CATTELAN177158488402912
MOBSTR1783569621035683
PINO PASCALI179249429
ROBERT MAPPLETHORPE180211990415141
ZOER1811383693895
ABOVE18228328361250
ADAM PENDLETON18362
BLU18443033736533
FARID RUEDA185
FIN DAC18620440230131
GUY BOURDIN1871223544770462
JOAN FONTCUBERTA18873
MELISSA FARLOW18919
PIXEL PANCHO1903625957699
RAVI ZUPA1914162061066928
YAYOI KUSAMA1921851241277432
BTOY193132104180207
DOTMASTERS194769339518377
LOGAN HICKS19597554338334
MAYUKA YAMAMOTO19656
MIST197566961554278
PEETA198359658220499
YOSUKE UENO199
ZHOU SIWEI200
AXEL VOID20138759382253
DJORDJE OZBOLT2028945644845
INKIE203400142780657
LIU YI2045589441020779
LUO ZHONGLI205819779812783
MARK JENKINS206125176304404
MARTIN SCHOELLER207355162166136
MAYME KRATZ208
REVOK209103664413200
SAINER21038572310421
STEN LEX211881210863296
AARON DE LA CRUZ212600383588436
BETH MOON21376
CHRISTIAN ROSA214333396442318
DIANE ARBUS215337732376450
DREW MERRITT216338459326452
ERNEST ZACHAREVIC21759615958865
INTERESNI KAZKI218223758162
JAMES RIZZI219178547642394
JEAN FAUTRIER220343631
JIM AVIGNON221
NEVER250122240999688
NIELS SHOE MEULMAN22324635734637
PANTONIO2242473181056413
PETER DOIG225476427147415
RASMUS MOGENSEN22610254
SANER227419573695223
WALTON FORD2281233710971
XAVIER MAGALDI22932190888716
XENZ23017212391104
ARIS2317023
ARTEZ232386388114128
CLEMENS BEHR233120137184543
DIMITRIS TAXIS23421
ETAM CRU2351414619658
JON BURGERMAN236135125107194
KATRIN FRIDRIKS237243158464477
LEVALET238179640542276
LUCIEN SMITH239267196399335
MAX KAUFFMAN240
REDD WALITZKI24136653111
RUDOLF STINGEL242706370807
SEBAS VELASCO2431122674811
SLIM AARONS244952
SPEEDY GRAPHITO245879435274510
TARA MCPHERSON246421576864512
ANNABELLE TATTU2478312
ANNIE LEIBOVITZ248325524434727
BAST249939857596846
CARRIE REICHARDT250619216372254
ERIC HAZE2511247
FINTAN MAGEE252340302451551
JAN SAUDEK253648406645466
JEF AEROSOL254240549134
JONAS BURGERT255461551460397
KELSEY MONTAGUE25644
KOZ DOS2572496127
MARINA ABRAMOVIC25814223099338
MARTHA COOPER2593534851026910
MEAR ONE260118263
NICOLA VERLATO261210232194690
YOUNG JARUS262426124258454
ADNATE26313060226305
BR1264101
GAO YUAN265109140
GLENN BROWN266536402330329
HIROOMI ITO267
JANA JS268649156126191
JOHN BRACK26960
KATRIN BREMERMANN270264192797196
LONAC27115679807676
MARK BRADFORD27210581144468785
MONEYLESS2735682641036
NOSEGO2743581049494
PARKER ITO2758521169591
PARRA2761305492840139
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG277367268685601
ROMERO BRITTO27811189941077290
RUN279368237197939
WILLIAM EGGLESTON280425376317978
ABDOULAYE KONATE281502384589
ARYZ282288214729625
BLO283219735734
DAVID HOCKNEY284220876156262
GABRIEL OROZCO285177304632648
GERHARD RICHTER286194620117459
HAN XIAO287447172453756
JAYNE ANITA SMITH288
JAZ2891019144648467
JULIETTE LOSQ290
NADAONE29147356233340
STINKFISH292183505702428
YANG MAOYUAN293912514427
YVES KLEIN294216380225433
281 ANTI NUKE295217695587176
ALBERT OEHLEN296323583902621
ALIAS29766518
ANISH KAPOOR298735387725179
ARNAUD LIARD2999452750539
ASVP300
BEATRIZ MILHAZES301189710227529
BEN VAUTIER302513
CRIN303256727445637
ELLSWORTH KELLY3041207757237
EMESS305525540623454
EMILY PERRY306237704
HANNAH CHLOE307261109523215
HENRI CARTIER BRESSON308399905980875
INTI309299627333761
JACQUES VILLEGLE310225641393
JEREMY FISH311302550994470
JOE BRADLEY3121029764458565
KRUELLA DENFER313266414656480
MIQUEL BARCELO3146861155831586
MR JAGO3154723151039916
MY DOG SIGHS3161082202343684
OLIVER HERRING31799
OSKAR RINK318411424
PHIL BORGES319169
ROBERT GOBER320479811568600
SAM FRANCIS321584481506
SIGMAR POLKE322199372486949
VESOD32342413254821
XOOANG CHOI3242012783602
ZHANG SHUJIAN325251381
ZHAO BANDI3261155835586
AAKASH NIHALANI327375382899520
ALEC MONOPOLY328173243247522
ALICE TIPPIT329607841904115
AMANDA ROSS HO330922703722309
BABA CHUAH331614730845
BARBARA KRUGER332188183204150
BLADE333616289178
CHEN YANNING334531743
CLET ABRAHAM3351189726945747
DANIEL RICHTER336625219374322
DONDI WHITE337150458157752
EASTON MILLER33852
FERNANDO BOTERO339294737295457
GIACOMO SPAZIO34090
GUERRERO Z HABULAN341537222
HONG SUNGCHUL34263
JACQUES LIPCHITZ343115
JENNY HOLZER344402763993
JIA AILI34510231111650662
JIA YOUFU346403308
MARK ROTHKO347824558818679
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER348308953267407
PHASE 23494133601059924
RAMON MAIDEN35080
REMI ROUGH35111101179680287
RICARDO CASES35261
ROGER SELDEN353481369351
SEEN354875675173425
SEN2355489573293
TAUBA AUERBACH3568911216704355
TELMO MIEL3571713241088225
ZEPHYR358427441893990
ZEVS359499442585620
ANDREW DADSON360
ANTONY GORMLEY361326706435843
BAMBI362329166323440
BRIDGET RILEY363617862606534
CHRISTO AND JEANNE CLAUDE364517533745235
COLIN CHILLAG365391251
DAVID HAMMONS3662581065952639
ELENA HELFRECHT367
ELLA PITR368221539450266
JACKSON POLLOCK369455628211465
JOSEPH KOSUTH3706569251003889
LI LIAO371122
LOUISE BOURGEOIS3726761135808575
MARC ANTOINE SERRA37330618
MARK TANSEY3741402199340909
ONE TRUTH37512
PICHI AVO3761310177
POESIA37785910072
REN HANG3781376631069288
RERO37927636612148
ROS PLAZMA380704497688603
SAM MOYER381314499482706
SEBASTIAO SALGADO382589817572424
STAMATIS LASKOS38316057477427
STATIC384491239
TANKPETROL38528037449023
VIK MUNIZ38690510131097967
WILLEM DE KOONING387594884713
ALEXANDER WOLFF38869
ANDREI SHAROV389505589281
ANDREW MCATTE390611519723230
CALEB HAHNE391147292251129
CAROLYN MARKS BLACKWOOD392139
DARIO ESCOBAR39344046
DAVID LACHAPELLE39425960818686
ERIC FISCHL395635758864
ERIK BULATOV396396341
FANG XIANG397617627
HE DUOLING398786622454874
HELMUT NEWTON39940305533463
HUNT SLONEM4001100654
I NYOMAN MASRIADI401987
INO402167626190392
JEAN LUC MOERMAN40379763285
JULIE OPPERMANN40424241293398
JUST405154
KATE STECIW406463126
KEVIN LYONS407349174540399
KOUR POUR408304349301669
LIONEL SMIT409465160237902
MARTIAL RAYSSE410354262
MIAZ BROTHERS4111282218197
NAN GOLDIN412271656667685
NAWER413272356669341
NEO RAUCH414841317345343
PRO176415364659797
PUSH4164159841063927
RAINER FETTING417365569847701
RISK41887495566935
ROBERT COMBAS4195791184683704
ROBERT FRY42010621185567
SHIRIN NESHAT421878321354
THIERRY NOIR4228941220865614
TODD JAMES4233171009871515
VILCOLLET424318242579361
WIFREDO LAM4251148578
A R PENCK4269161027898435
ADEK42732277
AIDA GOMEZ42818628244
ALEX KATZ429732699320364
ALEXONE DIZAC4302856859307
ALFRED STEINER431380497838
ALICE PASQUINI432187285321308
AMOSE433923843590839
ANNA TARATIEL43473652243334
ARIS KALAIZIS435327212
BEEJOIR436595922442
BICICLETA SEM FREIO437514391599848
BUI THANH TAM4381169
CHRIS MCCAW43972
CHRISTOPHER WOOL440134217443744
CLAUDIO ETHOS441334870746635
DAZE442628455954
DULK443260882
ED RUSCHA444192300520326
EDDIE MARTINEZ445395340294378
FRANCIS BACON446151188383868
HEBRU BRANTLEY447449903125239
HIROSHI SUGIMOTO4481004752774331
INDIE184449454989880
ISAAC JULIEN450542910234
JEROEN EROSIE4511531189841
JOCK STURGES452345634260
JOHN CURRIN45320592134473
JONATHAN YEO454346346389271
JUFE45565744
KAZUKI TAKAMATSU45634778
KONRAD WYREBEK457664259776
LINNEA STRID458208195213277
LUCA LANZI459467161
LUDO460352416216156
MANTIS46146931175
MARCEL DUCHAMP462307546337
MARCELLO LO GIUDICE4631056949547109
MATTHEW QUICK464685651489
MIKE GIANT4652441031682
MTO4661081421833492
OMAR GALLIANI4671094235
OX46874796
PAUL MCCARTHY469697204675498
PAVLE PAVLOVIC470698493696
PHILIP LORCA DICORCIA471575362562416
PHILLIPE BAUDELOCQUE4722482661061925
PIERRE ET GILLES473361567272593
POSE474363568409700
RAFAEL SILVEIRA475699807596
REKA ONE476864809848286
RODRIGO BRANCO4771320670854419
RYAN CALLANAN4781119692942
SIT479111373
STOHEAD480373679487817
THOMAS STRUTH4811221705
TWO ONE4824231224875145
VINZ FEEL FREE4839061014580
XU LELE4849101106824
YANNICK VAL GESTO485596102
YOSHITOMO NARA486914516715228
ZENG FANZHI48713786911109
ZHANG HUAN488138112441111
2SICKBASTARDS48959983689773
A KASSEN49068
ALBERTO BIASI491231840903
ALECKS CRUZ492604721835
ALEX SENNA493379700362837
ALEXANDRE RICHELIEU BERIDZE494284702363203
ANDREW MCATTEE4951161
ANTON BURDAKOV4969321035250180
ANTONI TAPIES497934912624
ARMANDO MARINO498116784950421
ARNO BECK49942885059395
BELIN500330596732530
BEN TURNBULL501107
BETTINA RHEIMS502429598438315
BROKEN FINGAZ5037481045607736
BRUCE NAUMAN504432716929371
CAMILLE BLATRIX505516718933208
CAROL BROWN GOLDBERG506436452181
CHAD HASEGAWA507957185610538
CHARLIE ANDERSON508291294253446
CHEN WENLING5091185603287
CHEN YIFEI510754721938853
CISCO KSL511963869943745
COMBO512762605134
ECB513631883519184
EKTA51463361115940
ELENE USDIN515523187
ELIZABETH PEYTON516524613642
ESCIF51785139379185
FRA BIANCOSHOCK518444889525
FRANCESCO CLEMENTE519779619382458
FRANCESCO VEZZOLI520639542452645
GARRY WINOGRAND521891649
GARY HILL522
GARY PANTER523991463762554
GESO52478257329
HAROSHI525785546161238
HORST P HORST5261007984760
HOW AND NOSM527540624387653
HURVIN ANDERSON5287881101391
IHEART52991756455879
JASPER JOHNS5301536760785659
JEREMIAH MADDOCK5316521110214
JOHN BALDESSARI5324601112792472
JUSTIN BOWER5336597711007568
KELSEY BROOKES534798774
KONRAD KLAPHECK535810899
LEE QUINONES536207260657900
LI BINYUAN537305351
LIU XIAODONG5381019904
LUC WARING539479780
LUCIEN SHAPIRO540817352215
MARVIN GAYE CHETWYND541684954823167
MATT BILFIELD54229
MATTEO NEGRI543408487105
MISERY544195960832
MR D54512941157103882
NIKOLAS GAMBAROFF5461088790672124
OLEK547357472793
PAOLA DELFIN548696979408284
PASCAL SCHWENDENER5491306980474172
PAUL BENNEY55079
PETER ZIMMERMANN55185442876923
PURE EVIL552275205477199
RANDY OLSON55326
REMED554225110564418
RICHARD COLMAN555418267932
RICHARD ORLINSKI556367703
RICHARD SERRA557170368479599
ROID558197496352705
SEAN SCULLY559588501571946
SOL LEWITT5604901204418509
STIK56188712131081
TADASHI KAWAMATA562316507222
TILT56342276422358
TRULY DESIGN5648971223707
VERMIBUS56536
WANG GUANGYI5661358687881712
WILLIAM KENTRIDGE56713661017885979
WOLFGANG TILLMANS568319513886249
XU BING5691240426984
YANG ERMIN570911889519
ZAO WOU KI57113771243718
ZHANG XIAO5721382210
AARON YOUNG573601696280304
ADAM MCEWEN574376837900833
AGNES MARTIN575377211718721
AGOSTINO IACURCI 3576
ALEKSANDAR TODOROVIC577605584495103
AMANDA CHARCHIAN578504287201
AMOK ISLAND579381385104
ANDREAS GURSKY580383588365252
ANDREI MOLODKIN581609845202726
ANDRES SERRANO582926590501840
ANDREW SCHOULTZ583506520591
ANTONIO BRASKO584385705728729
ARTEM PROOT58561221311
AUREL RUBBISH5861171708594730
AWOL ERIZKU5871172592918627
BISERAMA588331288440532
BOM K589390290602850
CAO LI5901182863609
CARL ANDRE591952393
CARLOS ESTEVEZ5921048324233
CECILY BROWN5936201053512537
CHEN YONGQIANG5941056939
CODY HUDSON595965397444748
DABS MYLA596966606748749
DANNY DOOM59717686
DEAN SAMESHIMA598973398292
ERIC BOURRET599
ERIN M RILEY60063673418
ERRO6017741077625550
FENG DAZHONG6021211761
FRANCESCA WOODMAN60334174162996
FRANK STELLA604532964646
GABRIELE VIERTEL60544574325859
GEORG BASELITZ606534969869
GEORGE CONDO6076411088527870
GILBERT GEORGE608535621118
GIUSEPPE PENONE609971
GLENN LIGON610972556
GUIDO VAN HELTEN611783254384
GUSTAVO RIMADA6129971094
HARMONY KORINE613784902771389
HOOSEN614298907983877
HUANG RUI6151098776
INSA616645143640658
ISAMU NOGUCHI6171013106
JAMES BULLOUGH6181014912388241
JAMES JEAN619789467782242
JASON RHOADES620457759990884
JEAN DUBUFFET621796157
JEFF ELROD622651469992563
JENNY SAVILLE623344915649766
JIM HODGES6241239190
JIN SHANGYI6251024409
JOSEPH BEUYS6264041118390566
JULY I627551257261333
KARA WALKER6284053481009569
KARL ADDISON KARL629553146392476
KATE MCCGWIRE6301256636
KATRE63180765
KEO6321258
L E T6336664751963
LADY AIKO634555773395572
LI WEI635464128
LI YONGBIN636351310
LIU WEI6379431018903
LUCY MCLAUCHLAN6386781137809781
MA KE639681417265
MARC QUINN640482784
MARK RYDEN6411061484819786
MR PENFOLD642688964470110
NAM JUNE PAIK643836655406791
NAR64424598
NATALIA RAK645837563558158
ORI GERSHT6461095423
OSCAR MURILLO647694975270283
P76481096798694
PAKPOOM SILAPHAN64910981167560
PATRICK KELLY650110023612
PENER651360494843285
RICHARD MOSSE6528656671070933
RINEKE DIJKSTRA65347881034899
ROBERT LONGO654867812853803
ROBERT MONTGOMERY6558684311075804
RONALD VENTURA656869813687805
ROSEMARIE TROCKEL65713211187806
SANDRO MILLER658486434246
SEPE659709355608
SHEN HUA660198676
SILVIA MEI661213
SP3866247
STEVEN MEISEL663372
SUKI BAMBOO6648881005576101
SWIZ66531524019984
TAKI 18366611325081086958
TANIA BRUGUERA66771310061087102
TEEBS668215273
UNTAY66911371231093965
VASUDEO S GAITONDE670282436
VICTOR VASARELY671904709301
WADE GUYTON672908826880969
WALEAD BESHTY6731142425517
WANG KEPING67413601234972
WOOZY675104493
WU ZUOREN676320378
YAN PEI MING67713721021714
ZAK PREKOP67811531025892989
ZHANG XIAOGANG679692894828
ZHOU CHUNYA6801245829
ZHU XINJIAN6815981026830
AARON BOBROW682728444279303
ADRIAN GHENIE683730517521
AI XUAN684602697901
AKACORLEONE685603839720
ALEX PRAGER686378585496229
AMANDA MARIE68725324451
ANAT RONEN688286704907724
ANDRE BRASILIER689925446364
ANDREA GEYER690324386132
ANDREW BRANDOU691287136
ANDREW FRAZER692610846366365
ANDREW WYETH69311621031908841
ANN WEBER6941163332
APOLO TORRES69525491
ARLENE SHECHET6961165526133
ARTOMIE697740
BALTHUS698742594284
BARRY MCGEE699744390920367
BRIAN ALFRED700332153
BRIAN SCOTT CAMPBELL701950861928106
BRUSK7024331046608445
CARNE GRIFFITHS70374918483
CECIL BEATON7049551051937852
CHEN DANQING705959602742742
CHUCK CLOSE706519868514541
CLAES OLDENBURG707520746
CRASH JOHN MATOS708175536946258
DAN COLEN709
DEIH710860
DOUGLAS KIRKLAND7111203400
EDDIE COLLA712632460158
ENRICO CASTELLANI713526886624643
ERWIN OLAF714638735960382
ETNIK715443170759455
EVER716775221257
FANG LIJUN7177761079760
FAT KID BENY718293618380754
FLORIAN HEINKE719778739116
GAEL DAVRINCHE7201086966
HANS HARTUNG7219981096331387
HENDRIK KERSTENS722297749297
HUEMAN7236441099777212
JADE724401629
JAN KALAB72511642
JBAK726795407136763
JEAN BAPTISTE BERNADET72710201108786
JEAN PAUL RIOPELLE7281109765
JEFF SOTO7291236633456468
JEFF WALL7301021914469
JIM DINE731459408137
JIMMY JOE ROCHE732544145
JIMMY NELSON733263256
JONATHAN MEESE734546345537119
JULIAN SCHNABEL7351802769793891
KEF7361122896
KENNETH SNELSON737571
KING ROBBO738265227
KNOW HOPE739155937
KRISTIN SCHATTENFIELD REIN740811147
LEE MAN FONG741668476
LENG JUN742136
LI CHEN7436729401014483
LIU DING7441268553214
LIZ BRIZZI745675120
LUKE NEWTON746818646120
M CITY747268354814576
MADSTEEZ7485606471023678
MAJO BROTHERS749127240155
MARK GMEHLING75010591145817580
MARK TOBEY7518251146820405
MARTIN KRUSCHE7521278148
MARTINA MERLINI75368365012857
MAX RIPPON754269163824490
MICHAEL BORREMANS755309200
MICHAEL GROEGER7561284786102936
MICHAEL MANNING 2757652130
MICHAIL MICHAILOV758107395771
MIKE KELLEY75910761032585
MIKHAILO DEYAK7601077129
MIMMO ROTELLA761834420306
MINA HAMADA76220927167
MINJUN YUE76312891033
MORRIS LOUIS7641080201
MORTEN ANDERSEN7651037218
MR766569788404170
NECK FACE767474231670687
NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE7681087969671
NO SURVIVORS769159
NORIYUKI HARAGUCHI77013011165308
ON KAWARA771847565269
PABLO IGLESIAS ALGORA7721097130309
PAN YULIANG773475265
PAUL INSECT774358657475345
PER KIRKEBY775561697
PIA FRIES77611061174
RAY MOORE777477207221929
REGINE SCHUMANN778577662412
RENATO HABULAN779417365
RICHARD AVEDON780578665681
RICHARD J OLIVER78170288
ROBERT MOTHERWELL782580992684350
ROBERTO FABELO783350100
ROBERTO MATTA78411169931076602
ROMAN MININ785111743258420
ROSTARR786705118869043
RYAN ESTEP787855143
SABER788872498857809
SANDRA SENN78948543369493
SEBASTIEN PRESCHOUX7903701199607
SHANE DRINKWATER79187675
SMASH137792278322574295
STANLEY DONWOOD7931124699954
SUI JIANGUO7948191083
TERRY RICHARDSON795281274
THE DATE FARMERS7961217959
THE WEIRD CREW797892121831566
THOMAS HIRSCHHORN79813371007578201
THOMAS SCHUTTE799821867960
THOMAS VON WITTICH80057
URS FISCHER80111391095
USUGROW8029011012424175
VICTOR SYDORENKO8039031230708430
WALLACE BERMAN80413561016358
WANG MINGMING805827882
WAYNE THIEBAUD80611468291099975
WENDA GU8077208301100976
WENG FEN808327
WES LANG8091147977
WORD TO MOTHER810229439713715
YANG YONG8111150180
YE YONGQING8128341107717
YUKEN TERUYA8131374580318
ZHANG O814727280
ZIO ZIEGLER815374114716991
AGOSTINO IACURCI 3816
ALBERONERO817252181430306
ALBERTO BURRI818731283
ALEXIS SMITH819919586249
ALICIA LEAL8201160842905178
ALIGHIERO BOETTI821608286
ANAIS MARTANE822382245499
ANDREA KVAS823
ANNIE CARPENTER824737523123
ANSELM KIEFER825510727525
ANTOINE GAMARD826931848503728
ASKEW1827935851
AXEL HUTTE828328853595312
BEAU STANTON829940858921628
BECKY BEASLEY830745368731
BEN NAZ83111751039597732
BERND AND HILLA BECHER8329421041733444
BERND ZIMMER833943597924314
BLAINE FONTANA834945925849
BLUE NOSES GROUP83560168
BRANDON SINES8361043927
BRETT AMORY837431450604630
BRIAN DETTMER838949714737
BRITTON TOLLIVER8391179333179
CAI GUO QIANG8411047931738
CAKE842435717932739
CHARLES AVERY843751600513
CHARLES RAY8441184865228
CHINO BYI8451186867941743
CHRIS UPHUES846755532106
CHRISTIAN BOLTANSKI847757724744447
CHRISTOPHER BUCKLOW848622154
CHRISTOPHER MORRIS84951874289319
CHU TEH CHUN850758336
CLAUDE RUTAULT851964634
CLAYTON BROTHERS852118887162
COLLIN VAN DER SLUIJS853761604236
CYCLOPS854856
DAN2385576445420
DARREN ALMOND856750638
DAVID BELTRAN857257256
DAVID LYNCH8581197877615449
DAVID SMITH859627338
DAVID STEGMANN860972730616264
DEMS333861629298375
DENNIS MORRIS862766399
DON KIMES863630881256
DONALD JUDD8649771069956451
DRAN865441299293325
EELUS8661205548
EIKOH HOSOE86744256
EL ANATSUI868236612135
EL MAC869229380
ELAINE STURTEVANT8706341073756381
ELGER ESSER8717731074549
EVOCA 1872292252523
FAFI87339861691
FIKOS874238738328186
FLORIAN SLOTAWA875530740381
FRANK AUERBACH87629593
FRANZ KLINE877533890630552
FRANZ WEST878965267
GARRETT PRUTER879296141
GARY TAXALI88012131087633650
GEORGES MATHIEU881894386
GLENDA LEON882121589623160
GUNTHER UECKER883538748635755
GUO RUNWEN8841222899636
HANDIEDAN885448545530132
HEINZ MACK8861002904979757
HELEN FRANKENTHALER887643623385330
HERB RITTS888750773876
HI QINGYAN889787751210
HILARY HARNISCHFEGER8901003189534
HIROSHI SUGITO89145175397
HITOTZUKI892452754332163
HONG HAO8931226223386
HONG LING8941005775759
HORFEE8951006755638652
HTEIN LIN896122797
ICY AND SOT897239224268
IGOR MITORAJ8981010909988464
ILYA NOE899453757778240
INEZ VAN LAMSWEERDE AND VINOODH MATADIN90010121103779190
ITZCHAK TARKAY901
JACEK TYLICKI9023007222
JAMES TURRELL9031015405783882
JAROSLAW MODZELEWSKI90410171105192
JESUS RAFAEL SOTO905995661
JET MARTINEZ9061237470789767
JOAO LELO9071028791768
JOE COLEMAN908799920103
JOHN CHAMBERLAIN909800226
JOSEPH KLIBANSKY91080341192
JOSH SMITH911926538215
JULIE MEHRETU9125507701006772
JUN INOUE9131033929463165
KEVIN SLOAN91410401123
KID ACNE915809935800274
KOMAR AND MELAMID9161125478
KONGO917663193
LAURENCE JENKELL918407159263
LEROY NEIMAN91912631131658574
LES LEVINE9201045639336402
LI GUIJUN92167311321015
LI JIN9221264941659901
LIANG WEI9231266776236
LITA CABELLUT92467494
LIU DAWEI9251017778
LIU YE92610481133
LIU ZHENG9271269645467
LONG RUI9281270
LU YUSHUN929
LUCIAN FREUD9304689471022905
MAITREE SIRIBOON9311271780484
MAMAFAKA932180108485
MARCEL EICHNER93312735551024906
MARIKO MORI934823951339243
MARK GROTJAHN93512755571025
MARK HAGEN9361060952303
MARKUS AMM9371277649305787
MARTA JOVANOVIC93856280
MARTIN PARR939827559469788
MARTIN RON940828782822
MARTIN ROTH9414701148662157
MAX NEUTRA9421065956913
MIAO XIAOCHUN9431068419341
MICHAEL STANIAK94410711152827584
MICROBO9451287
MISO9466871156553915
MODE29471079
MYLES CARTER9481083316
NANDA VIGO949557
NED VENA95084011631043342
NGO VAN SAC951311564
NICK BRANDT9521086243198
NICK GENTRY9536921046344
NICOLE COSON954
ODEITH9551090972412
OLEKSIY SAY9561092973169589
OLIVIA STEELE957410793794
OZMO95813037971055
PALOMA VARGA WEISZ959851978839111
PAN GONGKAI960
PANG MAOKUN961799
PASTEL96241248
PATRICK MARTINEZ963573800
PAUL LEE9641102566219
PEDRO REYES9651308426
PETER PHILLIPS9661171
PHILIPP DONTSOV967273804
PIERRE GONNORD968414178
POLIT SHEER FORM969127
PROEMBRION97086111771062246
QUIK97186298541042
RAPHAEL BORER AND LUKAS OBERER972312150
RAYMOND PETTIBON9736601067502
RICARDO CAVOLO9741111987849931
RICHARD DIEBENKORN97511121180850289
ROMAN OPALKA976
ROSS BLECKNER9771322689126
RYAN MCGINLEY978483815480504
SALLY MANN9791324997605
SATONE980874673483353
SHARON HARPER981110
SMUG9825901002861953
STEFFEN KASPERAVICIUS983884120935649
STERLING RUBY9841125575955
SUPERBLAST985492164957
TANG GUO986890575357
TASSO98750970350
TERENCE KOH9881336491513
THE LONDON POLICE989493681492112
THIERRY FURGER990893325421357
THOMAS HART BENTON991145
THOMAS RUFF992715820866297
THOMAS ZIPP9931338174961
TIAN LIMING994
TOBIAS KROEGER995717326706819
TOM WESSELMANN996494
TONI SPYRA99749589423516
TRENTON DOYLE HANCOCK9988961222223
TSANG KIN WAH999898276113
TYREE GUYTON100013461225876964
UGO RONDINONE10019001226494360
BUTCH ANTHONY1002
UNMASK GROUP1002496824
VIVIAN MAIER100311418251098618
WALASSE TING100413551015970
WANG JIN10051359277
WILLIAM ROPER CURZON100613681237
WILLIAM S BURROUGHS10071369981
WOLS1008722377
XEME1009909982
XOOOOX1010725134581983
XU LEI10111105985
XUE LIANG10121371986
YANG FEIYUN1013833890825
YU XIAOFU1014690
YUNG JAKE10151152988
ZED11016726328200619
ZHAN WANG10171379827
ZHANG DALI10181154279
ZHANG ENLI101913801110
ZHANG XIAOTAO1020597124
ZHAO LIANG1021915582
(Leer)1022
±MAISMENOS±10231156694896831
A1ONE102450132319202
AD REINHARDT1025503135
ADAM FUSS1026917445
ALEC SOTH1027918698248622
ALEXANDRA GRANT102860633089
ANDRE HEMER1029734844175725
ANDY GOLDSWORTHY1030384847724366
ANIWAR1031509521432
ANNALISA SHER10329281033623
ANNETTE KELM103392944772694
ANNIE MORRIS1034930591176
ANSELM REYLE1035502438
ANTHONY BURRILL10367381034322842
ANTON UNAI1037933525911526
ANTONIA GURKOVSKA10381164913149
ARMAN103911661036436527
AYRES1040511855507105
BAI YILUO10411173389367
BANSKY10421174
BARBARA HEPWORTH1043743103
BASK1044856731441
BERT STERN10457471042598629
BEST EVER1046388712734206
BILL BLAST1047944246
BLACK HAND1048389860600369
BLEEPS1049233115
BON1050946926735
BOXI105151563
BRETT WHITELEY1052947291
BRIAN CLARKE1053948599370
BRICE MARDEN1054715738370
BRUCE MINNEY10551180530535
CAI DONGDONG1056618510536
CARLOS GARAICOA105737144
CAROL BOVE1058750451124
CAROLE ROBB1059953334285
CARRIE HOTT10604371049935152
CECILIA PAREDES10619561052255
CHARLES KRAFFT1062752293286631
CHARLIE ISOE10639581054741
CHATCHAWAN AMSOMKID10644381055739632
CHAZ BOJORQUEZ1065255601254
CHAZME1066439248740234
CHEMICAL X1067753394373540
CHEN SHAOXIONG1068960249183
CHRIS BERENS1069962335288
CHRIS OFILI1070722942854
CHRISTIAAN NAGEL1071756723612633
CLYFFORD STILL1072760337
DAIDO MORIYAMA10731192728115
DALE CHIHULY107411931058545
DALE GRIMSHAW1075624873749
DAN FLAVIN1076763186
DANIEL JOSEPH MARTINEZ10771194729948858
DANK107833687544785
DARLA TEAGARDEN1079765138
DAVID AMEIL108096960779
DAVID DE LA MANO10819701063515261
DAVID DREBIN1082521537185
DAVID HAMILTON108311961064751546
DAVID MONLLOR1084971878752130
DAVIS RHODES108573195387
DEBORAH BUTTERFIELD10861199617640
DELTA 21087220
DENNIS OPPENHEIM1088974609754751
DOME1089976880618641
DR LAKRA1090771168
DUANE MICHALS10911204862
EDWARD BURTYNSKY10921072957453
EL SEED109377273337846
ELIZABETH CATLETT10941075753
ERIN D GARCIA1095979614
ERNESTO NETO1096980959644
ESTEBAN DEL VALLE1097981401961
EUGENE LEMAY1098983736327
EVA HESSE109939792
FAITH47110017381078456
FANG LU1101985253626
FINOK1102777108452451
GARETH HALLIDAY1103990
GEORGE PUSENKOFF1104992208328
GILLIAN AYRES11051089764651
GIO PISTONE11061527163
GIULIA GIANNOLA110744674614210
GRAYSON PERRY11081217767557
GREG STIMAC11091091974
GREGOR HILDEBRANDT1110994634460
GREGORY BOJORQUEZ1111995768
GREGORY SIFF1112543975
GRIS1111312201092769558
GU DEXIN11141221747529
GUNTHER FORG11159961093873
HANS VAN DER KAMP1116100025555
HARITORN AKARAPAT11171001977
HENRY CHALFANT1118262906772758
HIROSHI SENJU1119539343
HUSKMITNAVN11201009625986878
IAN WALLACE11215411102536213
ILYA KABAKOV11221011307
INVADER11231231
J S WEIS11241233911881
JAMES ROSENQUIST1125456643
JASON BOTKIN11267921106646883
JASON MARTIN11276501107784192
JASON SEIFE11281234630647762
JEREMY DELLER1129458787660
JESSE HAZELIP1130653
JIBADE KHALIL HUFFMAN11311238457193
JIN SHAN11321240471
JIRAPAT TATSANASOMBOON1133798471
JITTAGARN KAEWTINKOY11341025395
JOACHIM KOESTER11351026917299
JOE BLACK1136997663
JOEL MEYEROWITZ1137765998396
JOHN COPELAND1138999887
JOHN WENTZ1139545922664
JONATHAN MONK114065576686
JORGE LOPES11418021116300195
JORGE TELLAECHE11421245924769
JOSEPH CORNELL11431246173
JOSHUA CHARLES HART1144124992787
JU MING11451250472
JULIAN TSCHOLLAR11468041005892
JUSTIN HENRY MILLER11478051119894
KAN1148660413391895
KATA LEGRADY11491255191
KELTIE FERRIS1150103863721232
KEN LUM1151933465666
KLAUS PICHLER115212591124139166
KOHEI NAWA11531041228
KOOL KOOR1154665194140
LARRY FINK1155573
LEE UFAN115610441130805482
LEK1157350938806673
LEONORA CARRINGTON1158669774164
LEZA ONE11596716413547
LIAM SLEVIN11608157751016155
LIN FENGMIAN11611267660674
LIU DI11621047942238
LUC TUYMANS1163559113614270
LUCA PIGNATELLI11641051261
LYGIA CLARK1165820353
LYNDA BENGLIS1166821481545
MADSAKI1167682198
MAI THU PERRET116810541141239
MARCEL DZAMA1169661579
MARIANNA GARTNER1170822483143
MARINO MARINI1171908
MARS 11172
MARS11173
MARTIN WHATSON11741063312663488
MAT COLLISHAW1175181486549582
MATHIS REKOWSKI117610649551027
MATTHIAS WEISCHER117783066217
MEL RAMOS11781067785403409
MIA DUDEK1179831115082579
MICHAEL BAUER11801069490193
MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO11814711154828681
MICHELE GUIDARINI118210749581030491
MILJAN SUKNOVIC118356535536
MITCH DOBROWNER1185107873
MONSIEUR A1186654790
MONSIEUR CHAT1187129296324280
MR THOMS11881295917
NAFIR118931083491
NANCY RUBINS11901041918
NASHUN NASHUNBATU1191129781471
NATE LOWMAN119210851159835920
NATHAN OTA11935701161921
NATHLIE PROVOSTY119469096734430
NELSON SAIERS119598
NEVE1196
NEVERCREW1197691168123
NICOLAS BUFFE11985711047
NORBERT BISKY119911641048411
NORMAN PARKINSON12001166837588
NOTRE CHAUVET1201922
OLEKSANDR ZHYVOTKOV12021091234
PAN TIANSHOU12031304203
PAUL COWAN12041101981146
PETER TUNNEY1205110411721058347
PHILIP MORGAN1206803
PIPILOTTI RIST12071312594
PRIEST1208860926
RALF KASPERS12091064159
RAMMELLZEE1210576986678798
RAN HUANG12111108570478
RAQUE FORD121211091178106583
REACH12131315661347417
REBECCA MANSON1214863109563
RESO1215277111799
RICHARD ESTES12167011181851
RICHARD HAMILTON12171113666414
RICHARD PETTIBONE12189881071125
RICHARD PHILLIPS121913161182598
RICHARD WILLIAM WHEATER122013171183852
ROBERT INDIANA1221111411861074802
ROBERT MORRIS1222480991936
ROBERT RYMAN12231115269
RONE1224703671351
ROSH 333122558237112
RUB KANDY12264821189938
RUFINO TAMAYO1227814691604
RUPERT NEWMAN1228583995808
RYAN WALLACE1229571570352
SAM TAYLOR JOHNSON12301326816943
SAM WOLFE CONNELLY1231873131
SANDA ILIESCU1232585238172
SARA RIEL1233487999606
SASCHA BRAUNIG1234144270
SAYED HAIDER RAZA12351327500
SCHOONY12364201000696707
SCOTT TEPLIN12371328945
SEAN MORRIS1238708119885965
SEIKON1239100148538
SERGEJ JENSEN12401329294
SHARK TOOF12417101200948
SHOHEI OTOMO12421332312160
SIXE PAREDES12431202417951
SOFLES12447111203862813
SOZYONE1245591678419
SPY12468801206698815
SR X12471333818420
STABS12488811207609
STEFAN STRUMBEL12491080610
STEPHANE BISSEUIL12501212708
STEW125111271004612
STMTS125220055150
STORMIE MILLS12537121214956
STROK1254279506488709
SUPAKITCH12555921215489818
SUSAN DERGES12561129323
SUZAN FRECON1257889271198
T KID125811311085
THU MYAT1259716822868298
TODD HIDO1260134010081089514
TOM MARTIN12617181090
TRUONG TAN12621345874711
TURI SIMETI126311361011963
TYEB MEHTA1264899823
MIRIAM SCHAPIRO1265
UMBERTO MARIANI1265719877429
VASAN SITTHIKET126613491228878617
VEE SPEERS12671140683100300
VEXTA126890212291096966
VICTORIA SELBACH126913501231
VIOLEAU12701353684968
VISEONE1271135468515128
VITALIY AND ELENA VASILIEVA127290757781
WALTER SCHELS12731357510
WANG CHUAN1274686
WANG GONGXIN12751143375
WANG QINGSONG12761361438
WASSINKLUNDGREN12771363133
WILL MCBRIDE12781364831883823
WILLIAM ANASTASI12791365711
WILLIAM KLEIN128013671018980
WK INTERACT128159510191102714
WOLF KAHN12821238712518
WOLFGANG KRELL12837215121103
WUNNA AUNG12847231020887147
XIE QI1285498113
XIE ZHILIU1286724379
YAACOV AGAM1287431
YAZAN HALAWANI1288913515582
YUAN WU128910231108987
YURI SOLOMKO12901375581278
YUSK IMAI12911376826
ZADOK BEN DAVID12921024434
ZILVINAS KEMPINAS12931246719
ZOSEN1294500443428302
ADAM LABUEN7291028717832
ADOLPH GOTTLIEB1158720
AGOSTINO IACURCI230838719437
ALEX YANES733701722
ALEXANDROS VASMOULAKIS16233139
ALFRED EISENSTAEDT1159284
ALICIA REYES MCNAMARA920587498251
ALISON JACKSON9211029906723
ANATOLIY KRYVOLAP9241030500523
ANDRO WEKUA92778
ANGELA DE LA CRUZ5071032909310
ANGELO FILOMENO508910524
ANTONY LISTER914
ARIK LEVY739707592
ARNULF RAINER1168915528
ASHLEY BICKERTON626
ASHLEY LONGSHORE1169917844
AUDRA WOLOWIEC936231
AUNG KYAW HTET1170852506311
AUNG MYINT6131037232
AXEL GEIS9371038153
AXEL RUIZ741854154205
BARNETT NEWMAN938448
BEASTMAN709508847
BEN290528369443
BEN VENOM746711923733
BENYAMIN REICH9411040437117
BICICLETA SEM FRIEO615
BILLY CHILDISH368
BRENT NOLASCO11771044
BRIAN ADAM DOUGLAS1178529605851
BRUCE WEBER1181392
BRYAN HUNT930737
CADY NOLAND434247
CANDIDA HOFER951719155
CARMEN HERRERA1183864934182
CARROLL DUNHAM9541050511317
CASEY GRAY936740
CHARLES GAINES621720182
CHARLES MAYTON611539
CHEKO295741
CHENG CONGLIN961866940
CHOI JEONG HWA1187395441
CHRIS TOBAR1057855
CLAUDE LALANNE759296
CLEMENS WOLF623725255256
COLIN CHINNERY1190535325
COPYRIGHT1191872747636
CREN MICHEL PIETSCH392372
DAN PETERKA967874857
DAN REES968947
DAO HAI PHONG11951060949448
DAVE KINSEY6261061950323
DAVID BAILEY2341062951
DAVID NOONAN522879187
DAVID REED1198753263
DEEDEE CHERIEL12011067859
DENNIS MCNETT393538955750
DINH QUAN12021068517375
DION JOHNSON975610377
DMV235449547
DOMINGO MILELLA767457
DONALD BAECHLER768619376
DOTYGLASCO7701071101
EDUARDO CHILLIDA884863
ELAD LASSRY755327
ELLEN VON UNWERTH1206885622209
ENA SWANSEA9781076189
ERIK TIDEMANN1209541102
ERNESTO CAIVANO63766
ERWIN WURM527866
ETAW98252289
EVOCA1984
FAN YANG887962
FARHAD MOSHIRI888867
FECKS529108016056
FELIX GONZALEZ TORRES986963384
FENG YUAN9871081628
FERRIS PLOCK1082
FINDAC9881083
FRANCOIS XAVIER LALANNE531742
FRED FOWLER12121085631647
GAIL ALBERT HALABAN640462
GALO CANOTE989744
GARY BASEMAN780967
GARY HUME892553
GAVIN TURK555
GEOFF MULLEN781893968187
GHOSTPAROL895763
GIACOMO COSTA1214342970188
GIORGIO GRIFFA745765871
GOSHA OSTRETSOV1216209
GRANT BARNHART766872
GREG LAMARCHE9931090973
GREGORY CREWDSON1218897296
GRETTA SARFATY MARCHANT1219898528461
GUM34246468
HA MANH THANG1224976559
HANS OP DE BEECK9991097637162
HARDING MEYER900531211
HARLAND MILLER901978388
HAZE1867
HONG SEON JANG982560
HORST JANSSEN639390
HUANG ZHIYANG1008403535
HUANG ZHOU1228404
HUGH SCOTT DOUGLAS908985189
ID IOM1229655
IMI KNOEBEL1230656
IRVING PENN1232465233
JACK PIERSON6461104781269
JACQUES PUGIN647466119
JAMES WELLING543644270
JAMES WHITE790913191561
JANELLE WISEHART791548298
JANET FISH1016562
JAW793761
JAY ONE RAMIER1018762163
JEAN JACQUES SEMPE764
JEROME REVON1022916788
JO TESTARTIST790
JOAN MITCHELL1027918996564
JOANNA MORTREUX65491933469
JOEL MORRISON886
JOEL PETER WITKIN1241635459
JOHN CLANG1242344
JOHN DOLAN12431000888
JOHN KORNER10301113651108
JOHN TSOMBIKOS1031
JON MACNAIR8011001
JON ONE1244
JONAS BURGET462
JORDAN MINARDI923
JORDI HUISMAN11151002164
JOSE PARLA5481117235770
JOSEF KRISTOFOLETTI 2410652
JOSH BOWE1247332
JOSH KEYES12481004771
JUAN MUNOZ1251347
JULES DE BALINCOURT1032767539890
JULIAN HOEBER1252928461
JULIAN OPIE658768462474
JULIO REYES30316794273
JUNG LEE552930795567
JURNE1034893
KAI SUNNY125411201008475
KAREL APPEL10351121665
KATE BRINKWORTH806473393
KATHARINA GROSSE1257931796570
KAY KAUL1036309
KEEGAN MCHARGUE1037932335
KEHINDE WILEY3485521010773
KENOR661934799775
KERRY MILLER10391011
KEVIN CYR808
KHADIGA EL GHAWAS5544743212
KIKI SMITH662654668
KISLOW936655
KONSTANTIN KHUDYAKOV1042541479
KRITSANA CHAIKITWATTANA812670
KUO WEI LIN12601126801121
KYLE HUGHES ODGERS1043772802154
LA BA QUAN126111271012400
LARRY CLARK6671128466275
LAURIE SIMMONS8141013481
LE QUANG HA1262803672
LE VUONG5561129804777
LEONARDO DA VINCI939
LES LALANNE670638
LI KERAN1265477
LIN TIANMIAO642337
LINDSEY CARR557643396
LISA YUSKAVAGE1046644543
LOIS CONNER466478264
LORI NIX816229
LORIS GREAUD104977743
LOS CARPINTEROS1134544122
LOU PATROU10501021
LOUIS REITH945135
LOUISE NEVELSON677946397
LUCIEN CLERGUE1052948700
LUISA LAMBRI6791138810782
LUKE CORNISH1139811
LUO MINGJUN1053480
LUSH6801140813677
MANOLO VALDES1142577
MAO LIZI1055781266578
MAR TESTARTIST1143
MARCO GRASSI AKA PHO1057950815907
MARILYN MINTER561403
MARK BODE648
MARK FLOOD1274556816486
MARK LEWIS240244
MARKUS LUPERTZ8261147548406
MARTHE RAMM FORTUN1062821216
MARTIN WONG829581
MARVIN MINTO FANG1279418
MASSIMO VITALI664339
MATEUS BAILON783665
MATT MULLICAN563784129
MAURICE DE VLAMINCK1280911
MAXIM MAMSIKOV1066560550
MEGGS564489666680
MEL BOCHNER128111491028408
MICHAEL DELUCIA1283551168
MICHAEL DWECK826245
MICHAEL KAGAN8321151552
MICHAEL MANNING1070144583
MICHAEL SAILSTORFER1285109
MICHAEL VASQUEZ10721153
MICHELE PRED1286653342
MIK SHIDA1288787829
MIKE BALLARD1075914
MIKE BOUCHET833
MINT AND SERF1290959830789
MISS TIC12911034169
MONA KUHN567314268
MOVANA CHEN1293561556
MYINT SWE12961158219
MYKOLA MATSENKO8359651040279
NADAV KANDER1084491405
NASSER AZAM1042410
NATASA KOKIC689966919
NATHAN HYLDEN8381160668171
NATHAN SAWAYA1162587
NAVIN RAWANCHAIKUL839836686
NGE LAY8421044220
NGUYEN QUANG HUY12989681045493
NGUYEN TRUNG1299789559689
NICK OFFER1300422307
NOAH FECKS1089673281
NOMAD792
NUMSKULL9701050
NUNCA9711051495
NYEIN CHAN SU843137
OKSANA MAS8447911052282
OLEG TISTOL1053497
OLHA PRYYMAK1093792170
OLIVER LARIC845473138
OLIVER RATH8469741054691
ONUR1302359245
ORTICANOODLES693794407590
ORTICANOODLES692
OSCAR RINK82
OTTO PIENE572795674693
PABLO DELGADO848976838795
PABLO PICASSO849977
PALERMO850425
PANYA VIJINTHANASARN6951168695
PASHA 18310991170841
PAUL NOBLE1307842
PAULETTE TAVORMINA1103801271
PAX PALOSCIA853802195
PETER HALLEY9821057346
PETER MAX844140
PHAM AN HAI855983676698
PHIL FROST57411731060
PHILIP GUSTON1105361
PHYOE KYI1309348
PHYU MON85680567772
PIERO MANZONI857363
PIERRE SOULAGES858806476796
PIETER HUGO13111175148500
PISA7311071176845595
PREDATOR364846
RASHID JOHNSON1313679501
RATTANA SALEE700808411597
REACH WCA13144301068930
RENE GRUAU702
RICHARD WRIGHT1318565934
ROB PRUITT9891072800
ROBERT DOISNEAU13191073801
ROE ETHRIDGE581686142
ROMAN KLONEK56964
RUSSELL TYLER7071190940
RUSSELL YOUNG8701191
RUTGER TERMOHLEN8711192941
RYAN GANDER1323856503
SAGE VAUGHN1120996
SAM DOUGADOS693505
SAM FALLS998353292
SAM SAMORE13251193416422
SAM311216721078944
SANDRO CHIA5861194222
SANTIAGO SIERRA5871195858423
SATORU HOSHINO4881196484810
SAUL LEITER3691197354507
SHAUN MCDOWELL8771201
SHI CHONG1330371
SHI XINNING1331677860
SIMON NORFOLK697
SINIC371950
SOPHIE ALEXIA11235031079814
STASH882
STEFANIA FERSINI8831208700816
STEPHAN BALKENHOL1211701611
STEPHEN POWERS885504
STEVE POWERS1126
STEVEN COX886100331435
STOHEAD?PREVIEW=TRUE1334
SUE COE13351082511
SULING WANG22767275
SUPER A11281084144
SUSANNE KUHN113068050
TANC113327280
THERDKIAT WANGWATCHARAKUL7141219577613
TIM NOBLE AND SUE WEBSTER1339869962
TKV1134682870710
TOM SACHS1341872
TOMAS SANCHEZ1091299
TONY TASSET13421010493
TORBEN GIEHLER89562
TRINH TUAN1343873616
TUGULDUR YONDONJAMTS1135247
U LUN GYWE13471092113
URBANMEDIUM11381094
URI GERSHUNI593174
UTA BARTH13481227820
VIJA CELMINS13511232879822
VIKTOR DEYSUN1352224226
WANG LUYAN1144437
WANG SHAOLUN1362828973
WANG XIJING11451235974
WILL STEACY1149511359
WILLIAM832
WILLIAM COPLEY12361101362
WU GUANZHONG1370579
YANG DONGXUE689
YOAN CAPOTE1373583227
YONI ALTER1022891
YU LIKWAI1151440
Gesamtergebnis837865955403776881614792490422

That’s all, folks! But there’s more, you only need to sign up for My Widewalls.