Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterPin on PinterestShare on LinkedInShare on TumblrEmail this to someone

Most Viewed Artists In July

  • most viewed artists
  • most viewed artists
  • most viewed artists
  • most popular contemporary artists art work new design best york painting use style modern life
  • most viewed artists
  • most viewed artists
August 2, 2015
Studied Photography at IED in Milan, Italy. Passionate about art, frequent visitor of exhibitions, Widewalls photography specialist and Editor-in-Chief.

Our comprehensive artists database is growing every day, becoming richer with amazing emerging and established creatives who are keeping busy making artworks around the world. At the end of every month, as you’ve noticed, we bring you the list of the most popular artists, and each time we’re excited to see who made the cut among some names that can’t seem to get off the list, like Banksy or Nick Walker. We do have some fresh names and we’re thrilled to present them to you! Without further ado, scroll down to check out most viewed artists of Widewalls database in the month of July and see what they’re up to these days!

  • most viewed artists

1010 - The Portal Man

Polish-born Hamburg-based artist known only as 1010, is famous for his incredible Op-Art murals that look like colorful portals into other worlds – or something unknown nevertheless. It is really hard to believe that his artworks are not actually three-dimensional, but they’re not. These pieces were created all around the world, and one of the latest, 1010’s largest to date, was created on a highway near Paris, measuring 4500 square meters. Although the artist usually paints on vertical surfaces, he managed to do it on a flat one just fine, even though the power of this mural is only fully grasped from the air.

  • most viewed artists

Nick Walker - The British King of Stencil Graffiti

Quite regular on our list, Nick Walker will continue to re-affirm himself as the pioneer of the British street art scene. Like Banksy, it’s one of those artists who we’ve talked about so much that we simply ran out of things to say. What we can say, however, is we could remind you of a retrospective book the British legend had come out. Entitled The Art of Nick Walker, it is a 152-page hardback with hundreds of full-color images comprising 20 years of artworks that have marked one of the most impressive street art careers in history. The book cover is his provocative Mona Lisa work, so we’re sure it’ll catch your attention.

  • most viewed artists

Don Kimes - The Revival Artist

Don Kimes is a refreshing addition to our list of most viewed artists in the past month. He is an American painter who lost 25 years of work in a flood in 2003 – works on paper, slides and photographs which documented his career. However, instead of letting it discourage him, he found beauty in destruction, and has continued making his art based on the old, destroyed artworks. Don Kimes’ art is an individual experience which talks about destruction, memory, loss, re-birth and time, but it also represents a general study of these topics for humanity as a whole. He has also been a Professor of Art at American University in Washington DC since 1998.

  • Banksy, news, Painted, Murals Auction Sale 2015, video, contact, july

Banksy - The Inevitable One

Banksy may be in hiatus right now, but his art is always around, either being exhibited or selling incredibly well at auctions around the world. For example, there is a retrospective exhibition of Banksy’s works at Rise Gallery in Croydon, on view until August 28th, so if you’re around, make sure you check it out. As for the art market, two of his murals – yes, murals will be detached from walls – will be auctioned off at Julien’s auction house in Beverly Hills. If both of these works sell, which they probably will, they will reach a total of $1 million. So you see, Banksy might have disappeared for a while, but his art is pretty much everywhere.

  • most viewed artists

David Choe - The Dirty Artist

Although he started off in the world of Los Angeles street art, David Choe ended up being a figurative painter, muralist, graffiti artist and graphic novelist as well. He is also known as the guy who painted the offices of Facebook, and the guy who hosted the DVDASA show (Double Vaginal Anal Sensitive Artist), alongside pornstar Asa Akira. His art is often described as “dirty”, as it explores topics like desire, degradation and exaltation. He is sometimes ever-present in pop culture, having been an illustrator for Hustler magazine, and he also did the cover art for Jay-Z and Linking Park’s album Collision Course from 2004.

  • most viewed artists

Herakut - Yet Again

It’s Jasmin Siddiqui and Falk Lehmann yet again. The German street art duo Herakut, Hera + Akut, certainly assured their place on our list for good, as they hardly miss a month when they’re not on it. Recently, they have announced a new solo show coming up, but we still don’t know where yet. Their most recent mural found its place on a wall at the Sankt Pauli Stadium in Hamburg. It sees a young boy on the shoulders of his grandfather catching bubbles, while accompanied by a writing saying “Some People Think Of Dreams As A Waste Of Time. We Have A Different Tradition.” We’re looking forward to their new work!

  • most viewed artists

Reso - The Abstract Letter Master

Another name we don’t see often – Reso, aka Patrick Jungfleisch. He is a German graffiti artist known for his abstract letter forms. This lettering and typography artistic style is often characterized by clean colors divided into sections that fill out different abstract forms, shapes and lines. In 2014, he and his wife Silvia opened an art gallery under the name of Galerie Zimmerling & Jungfleisch, and this is where a group exhibition featuring his and works of other street artists took place in 2015. Alongside him, there were also Jef Aerosol, Vise, Hendrik Beikirch, Sen2, Remi Rough, Pro 176 and Jean Faucheur.

  • most viewed artists

Thanawat Promsuk - A Wonder from Thailand

A very talented contemporary artist from Thailand found his place on our list of most viewed artists in July. His name is Thanawat Promsuk and he is known for his unique digital prints on canvas with yarn. His art got influenced by the turbulent times in the south of Thailand, where he grew up. At only 28, he is the recipient of many awards and recognitions from local and national art competitions. His art explores the relationship between two people through weaved canvases and woven yarns, while at the same time testing the physical characteristics of canvases and printing processes.

  • most viewed artists

Tracey Emin - Representing Women Artists

Traditionally the only woman artist on our list, Tracey Emin is back again. We last wrote about her while talking about artworks that couldn’t reach their low estimates at major summer exhibitions. It was her iPad drawings that sold for only $1,600. Tracey Emin’s works are currently on view as part of Aldeburgh Festival, alongside those of Mat Coleslaw and Damian Ortega. In the show, there are her reinterpretations of military symbols of Roman Standards. The exhibition is on view from June 12th until August 31st, 2015. Her art is also currently on view in Rome, London, Vienna, Madrid and Seoul.

  • most popular contemporary artists art work new design best york painting use style modern life

Jean-Michel Basquiat - The Immortal One

Finally, a legend who will never die. The rarely seen notebooks of the great Jean-Michel Basquiat are currently on view at Brooklyn Museum in New York, while one of his pieces, the Orange Sports Figure from 1982, was one of the 10 Highest Sales at this year’s Summer Auctions. The painting was sold for $7,7 million at Sotheby’s in London. In a recent interview, the Queen of Pop Madonna revealed that she dated Basquiat, who took away the paintings he gave her after they broke up and destroyed them. While it’s clear that those paintings would have been of much value to the singer today, she added that the artist insisted it was his art and he could do whatever he wanted with it.

  • most viewed artists

1000 Most Viewed Artists in July

Scroll down to check out the first thousand most viewed artists in the month of July – but that’s not all! We did tell you the Widewalls Artists Database was comprehensive…

ARTIST JULJUNMAYAPRMARFEB JAN
1010122
NICK WALKER213517106
DON KIMES31121863630881256
BANKSY4221113
DAVID CHOE5161120135274
HERAKUT639271617
RESO7561215277111799
THANAWAT PROMSUK8211
TRACEY EMIN910613151513
JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT1011107494
CLAUDIA BARTHOI11
RETNA12364753112427
ALEXIS DIAZ13217146137
B 4714
NOBUYOSHI ARAKI15771228687244221
JEFF KOONS1627143328
SHEPARD FAIREY1730166201711
KAWS182825221192961
ANAIS MARTANE19667822382245499
NYCHOS20453145196131
GUY DENNING2113595810
PABLO PICASSO22849977
BORONDO23184883120
ZABOU2478
CZARNOBYL259479108453446373
MR BRAINWASH26352365305381
FAITH 47273742434749118
CACAO ROCKS286110
ERNEST PIGNON ERNEST29231764228477
SICKBOY3153301283888224
PEJAC321513100149110414
DOMINIC VONBERN33
TAKASHI MURAKAMI34332635247022
AKUT35
BIFIDO3689
KUNSTRASEN375829
SPACE INVADER38343230623019
VHILS39556411320938146
GREET HELSEN40
IAN FRANCIS41
MARC CHAGALL42
PHILLIPE BAUDELOCQUE43484722482661061925
FUTURA44731837646752
CONOR HARRINGTON4532527751269
LUCAMALEONTE46
PHILIP GUSTON4712741105361
PHILIP NEWCOMBE48
DALEAST4965691918537260
JOHN KNUTH50
THOMAS EGGERER51
BLEK LE RAT5210010995116509151
HUSH534715252655
JONONE5481772069556120
WILLIAM KLOSE55
CLEVELAND DEAN56
YAZAN HALWANI57
IDRO51581177
MISS VAN59382182356933
PHIL AKASHI6036110216
YOUNG JARUS6182262426124258454
ANDY WARHOL62203915116590148
EDUARDO KOBRA63492878366518
SWIZ649966531524019984
AI WEIWEI6515563105152152177
BEN EINE66119118190449205116
FIN DAC679518620440230131
JAMES KENNEDY68
THE LIE69
LUCA BARCELLONA70
NORMAN BEHRENDT71243
OS GEMEOS7246374314153
RIUSUKE FUKAHORI73172140931071
TRISTAN EATON74335168228151131359
C21575417227973161
DFACE7650651491177488
HELDER BATISTA7713855450
MARIO MACILAU78
BART EXPOSITO79
CAROLINE ABBOTTS80
DOUGLAS PAULSON81
JERICO825
LATLAS8396158117127262401
PAUL BUSK84
SWOON8567160138101122127
ALEXANDER KALETSKI87
EMMA HART88
FAILE899080166171207383
RALPH STEADMAN90297
RON ENGLISH91315354112171291
ALEX FACE92201106202329431836
BUFF MONSTER9375173965040316
COPE 29483127163155206257
DAVID WALKER953945323448265
KRISTIAN KRAGELUND96
DANIEL GOTTIN97
JENIFER KENT98
JOCK STURGES99291452345634260
JORDAN SEILER100
JR101683833412378
ALEC MONOPOLY102162328173243247522
DEM1891034
MASSIMO AGOSTINELLI10469
MAYA HAYUK105143692121241217
TALA MADANI106
CURIOT107167110468427153
AJ FOSIK10863761061495363
CHRISTY LEE ROGERS10971
EVOL110
FLORIAN FOERSTER111
FREDERIC PRAT112
GUILLERMO LORCA11374
JOHN MONTEITH114
TELMO MIEL1152653571713241088225
ANTHONY LISTER11617415614661282439
ELLEN PRIEST117
PETER REGLI118
SHANA LUTKER119
TERRY RODGERS1206112416120847356
TONY CRAGG121126147112275316615
ARIS1221562317023
DENA LYONS123123
FIEROZA DOORSEN124
FRANCISCO TOLEDO125
MARK JENKINS126295206125176304404
PAUL JENKINS127
ROS PLAZMA128111380704497688603
ALEXANDER CALDER129
AXEL VOID13050320138759382253
FARID RUEDA131149185
MARTA SKLODOWSKA132228138
MEAR ONE133420260118263
MIRIAM SCHAPIRO134861265
MOBSTR1353311783569621035683
RICHARD PRINCE136315159226668682349
SAINER13747821038572310421
VERMIBUS13824656536
YI DAI139
ALEXANDRE AKAR140
ANDREA MEDJESI JONES141
DAVID OSTROWSKI142148128165105188324
HOWARD HODGKIN143
PHLEGM144153167274319196592
ROBERT MAPPLETHORPE145262180211990415141
AARON DE LA CRUZ146146212600383588436
CARRIE REICHARDT147165250619216372254
CHRIS DEAN14876
HOPARE149913911430625975
INSA150176616645143640658
JEFF HO151
JOACHIM BIEHLER152
RON GALELLA153
DANIEL ARSHAM1544397815871107
DAVID STOUPAKIS155
EVOCA 1156456872292252523
HANS SCHEIB157
HAUNTED EUTH158
JEREMY ANNEAR159
JONATHAN BALDOCK160273
LADY AIKO16144634555773395572
PIXEL PANCHO1621431903625957699
PURE EVIL163424552275205477199
RICHARD CALDICOTT164
SPENCER HUTCHINSON165
AIRBORNE MARK166
BERNAR VENET167
CHAD HASEGAWA168205507957185610538
CLEMENS BEHR169225233120137184543
ELIZABETH NEEL17012092
ISAAC CORDAL1711322
KELLO GOELLER172141
MAX ERNST173
PAUL MCCARTHY174543469697204675498
PETER DOIG175219225476427147415
SHIRIN NESHAT176552421878321354
TONI SPYRA17755999749589423516
ANTON CORBIJN17818310717
BEZT17937382218859439531
DIAMOND18029
EMIL ROBINSON181
ERIC HAZE1821372511247
JAMES BULLOUGH1836046181014912388241
JEREMY FISH184526311302550994470
KENNETH NOLAND185
LEVALET186388238179640542276
LOGAN HICKS18717919597554338334
MICHA PATINIOTT188
NEVE189121196
OKUDA190198153182233145496
VIOLA FREY191
ANSEL ADAMS192
BATES19310878
BERNARD BUFFET194
DAVID HAMILTON195782108311961064751546
FARHAD MOSHIRI196790888867
FRAN BOSOLETTI1971591001524590
GEORG BASELITZ198796606534969869
HAYLEY SILVERMAN19925113422294532133
L7M20019487813350394671
LONAC20131227115679807676
LUCIO FONTANA202533136124778400336
MADC2038894
MARTHA COOPER2041952593534851026910
SLINKACHU20598
WORD TO MOTHER206181810229439713715
ABOVE20720018228328361250
ADAM PENDLETON20839818362
ADNATE20924726313060226305
BERND ZIMMER210505833943597924314
BTOY211248193132104180207
CASE MACLAIM212184145133167252183
CLET ABRAHAM2132843351189726945747
FRANCIS BACON214693446151188383868
FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER215150148193303526385
GABRIEL OROZCO216347285177304632648
JOSHUA DILDINE217
OSCAR MURILLO218277647694975270283
OTTO DAMBRA21921046
PEDRITA220
ROA221576075452892
SEPE222480659709355608
THOMAS KOVACHEVICH223
WILLEM DE KOONING224886387594884713
XAV225
ANDRZEJ ZIELINSKI226
BEST EVER2273221046388712734206
CLAUDIO ETHOS228377441334870746635
ELENA HELFRECHT22940367
ERNEST ZACHAREVIC23038021759615958865
FILIPPO MINELLI23172
JEAN FAUCHEUR23223974
JONATHAN YEO233528454346346389271
NICOLE COSON23454954
REN HANG2354713781376631069288
SHAI DAHAN23611675212502311947
SIT237433479111373
VERNON FISHER238231
WANG HUANGSHENG23917366
ALEXONE DIZAC2403214302856859307
ALICE PASQUINI241571432187285321308
BEN FROST242301131512215177313
CYRCLE24310473140218291544
ETEL ADNAN244114
GARY HUME245892553
HAN XIAO246383287447172453756
JEF AEROSOL247253254240549134
JOAN MIRO248
MAO LIZI2491701055781266578
MARLENE DUMAS25017114316897165487
MR PENFOLD251540642688964470110
PIERRE ET GILLES252545473361567272593
RAINER FETTING253296417365569847701
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG254474277367268685601
SHANE DRINKWATER25526479187675
SHEILA METZNER256113
USUGROW25710608029011012424175
ZANE LEWIS2581122248394267
AGOSTINO IACURCI259283230838719437
ALICE TIPPIT260202329607841904115
ANISH KAPOOR261233298735387725179
BETTINA RHEIMS262302502429598438315
BUTCH ANTHONY2633751002
CHANOIR26414714155
CHRISTOFFER RELANDER26519284
EL SEED266454109377273337846
JANNIS MARKOPOULOS26719362
KATRIN FRIDRIKS268207237243158464477
KOZ DOS2693872572496127
LEE QUINONES270461536207260657900
M CITY271462747268354814576
MARCEL EICHNER272122193312735551024906
MIQUEL BARCELO2733573146861155831586
MORTEN ANDERSEN274197651037218
NEO RAUCH275242414841317345343
PETER BLAKE276
ROBERT PROCH277263130313669349937
RUBEN SANCHEZ278135
SHOHEI OTOMO279130212421332312160
TAKI 18328087666611325081086958
WILLIAM EGGLESTON281745280425376317978
YAYOI KUSAMA2824411921851241277432
281 ANTI NUKE283224295217695587176
ADAM NEATE284191611157281429114
ADEK28529942732277
BARBARA VAUGHN2862365449
BEN VAUTIER287372302513
BRETT WHITELEY28810961052947291
DAVID HOCKNEY289930284220876156262
ETAM CRU2906922351414619658
FAHAMU PECOU29121327
FILTHY LUKER29242
FINTAN MAGEE293327252340302451551
FREDERIC GARNIER29426
GERHARD RICHTER295518286194620117459
GUNTHER UECKER296458883538748635755
HAROSHI297958525785546161238
HIROOMI ITO2989267
HSIAO CHIN299216119
JAMES JEAN300605619789467782242
JAMES RIZZI301412219178547642394
JANA JS302217268649156126191
JESSE RENO303808
JONAS BURGERT304610255461551460397
JOSE HEERKENS305
JOSEF ALBERS306
KAROLINE JEUFFROY30727534
KAZUO SHIRAGA30831013512110713898
LUCIEN SMITH309240239267196399335
MAMBO31066
MAURICE DE VLAMINCK3111280911
MENTALGASSI312241
MIA DUDEK31310041179831115082579
NIELS SHOE MEULMAN31463122324635734637
PAUL INSECT315278774358657475345
QUIK31663997186298541042
REKA ONE317476864809848286
RISK31831641887495566935
TELLAS31922333
TRACY PIPER320127125
YARROW SLAPS321128155
707322190
ABELARDO MORELL323
ADRIAN GHENIE324366683730517521
ARMAN325762103911661036436527
BOICUT32693
CAMILLE BLATRIX327204505516718933208
CHRISTOPHER MORRIS328111184951874289319
CYCLOPS329854856
DANIEL EIME330778983351059614321
DENALI SCHMIDT331
DREW MERRITT332288216338459326452
EMILY PERRY333185306237704
FAT KID BENY334346718293618380754
FELIPE PANTONE33528967
HANNAH CHLOE336348307261109523215
JACKSON POLLOCK337411369455628211465
JEFF SOTO3383087291236633456468
JEROEN EROSIE3393294511531189841
LX ONE34025541
MILU CORRECH34164
NAWER342630413272356669341
NICOLA VERLATO343134261210232194690
NOSEGO34412562743581049494
PASCAL SCHWENDENER34510235491306980474172
RAVI ZUPA3461871914162061066928
ROMERO BRITTO34755127811189941077290
ROY LICHTENSTEIN348189103143179149173
SMATES34922189214122313508
XOOANG CHOI3503653242012783602
ALBERT OEHLEN351445296323583902621
ALBERTO BURRI352752818731283
BARBARA BORDNICK353136
CINDY SHERMAN354305142174534613542
CY TWOMBLY355250163164297290259
DAVID BELTRAN356344857257256
DOTDOTDOT3571571753941070620861
HENRI CARTIER BRESSON358409308399905980875
INTI359169309299627333761
JUN INOUE3609879131033929463165
KATE MCCGWIRE3618186301256636
KAZUKI TAKAMATSU36238545634778
LAURENCE LE CONSTANT36352
LIONEL SMIT364276409465160237902
LIU BOLIN36510257123175141675
LUC TUYMANS3667151163559113614270
LUCY MCLAUCHLAN3673546386781137809781
LUIS GISPERT368121243
MAYME KRATZ369196208
MICHELLE STUART370
MIMEI THOMPSON371106
NAR372764424598
NEVERCREW3738471197691168123
OKOKUME37470115
PATRICK WILSON37562
POSE3761026474363568409700
SANDRO MILLER377867658486434246
SIXE PAREDES378130312431202417951
WES LANG3796538091147977
YAZAN HALAWANI3804421288913515582
AD REINHARDT3815661025503135
AIDA GOMEZ38249042818628244
ALECKS CRUZ383568492604721835
ALIAS38449329766518
ALO3857919131432129
ANDREW DADSON386182360
ANDREW SCHOULTZ387583506520591
ANNIE LEIBOVITZ388369248325524434727
ANSELM KIEFER389669825510727525
ASVP390103300
AWOL ERIZKU3919065871172592918627
BISERAMA392341588331288440532
BRIAN CLARKE393241053948599370
CALEB HAHNE394164391147292251129
CHAZ BOJORQUEZ3959211065255601254
CHRISTIAN ROSA396508214333396442318
CYRIL LE VAN39732385
DANIEL RICHTER3981116336625219374322
ELLA PITR399238368221539450266
GLENN BROWN400597266536402330329
GUILLAUME PELLOUX40185
HARDING MEYER402900531211
HELEN FRANKENTHALER403459887643623385330
HELMUT NEWTON40434939940305533463
JAMES BRIDLE405
JAMIE REID40651
JON BURGERMAN407352236135125107194
JULIE OPPERMANN40861240424241293398
JULIETTE LOSQ409227290
KARL ADDISON KARL410274629553146392476
KATRIN BREMERMANN411353270264192797196
KONRAD WYREBEK412254457664259776
LEONORA CARRINGTON4131158669774164
LIU YI4142942045589441020779
LUISA CATUCCI41521888
MARIANNA GARTNER41612231170822483143
MARIKO MORI4171224934823951339243
MARINA ABRAMOVIC41825725814223099338
MARK RYDEN4193566411061484819786
MICHAEL BORREMANS420209755309200
NIKOLAS GAMBAROFF4213915461088790672124
OZMO42285195813037971055
P74233596481096798694
RAMMELLZEE42412821210576986678798
ROID425427558197496352705
ROLAND HAGENBERG426229
SAM FALLS4271296998353292
SEBASTIEN PRESCHOUX4287317903701199607
STINKFISH429222292183505702428
THE LONDON POLICE430558989493681492112
VAN RAY4313364958241276248
XOOOOX4324861010725134581983
AAKASH NIHALANI433337327375382899520
AGNES MARTIN434489575377211718721
AMY GUIDRY435163117
ANSELM REYLE43610831035502438
ANTONY MICALLEF437234108232182283204
BAST438763249939857596846
BLO439303283219735734
BLU44012918443033736533
BRIDGET RILEY441268363617862606534
CHRISTO AND JEANNE CLAUDE442452364517533745235
CLEON PETERSON443685174148250944320
DAZE444287442628455954
DOPPELDENK44568813284
DR LAKRA4469361090771168
EL ANATSUI447591868236612135
FLORIAN MAIER AICHEN448
FRANCESCA WOODMAN44951760334174162996
FRANZ WEST450947878965267
GESO45194952478257329
GUY BOURDIN4529561871223544770462
HARLAND MILLER453957901978388
HOOSEN454600614298907983877
HOW AND NOSM455601527540624387653
IRA SVOBODOVA456140176
JACK PEARCE457290164
JAN KALAB45860672511642
JAZ4593282891019144648467
JOAN FONTCUBERTA46046018873
JOSEPH BEUYS46111796264041118390566
JUDY CHICAGO46229286
KARA WALKER4637086284053481009569
KATE BRINKWORTH464414806473393
KELSEY MONTAGUE46553025644
KENNY SCHARF466386151406258653667
KEVIN LYONS467821407349174540399
KHADIGA EL GHAWAS4687115544743212
KNOW HOPE469824739155937
LEZA ONE47029311596716413547
LINNEA STRID471389458208195213277
NEVER250147212222240999688
ODEITH47310189551090972412
OLIVIA STEELE474542957410793794
PARKER ITO4756362758521169591
PICHI AVO4766383761310177
POESIA47754637785910072
PUSH4785484164159841063927
RAY PARKER479
RAY YOSHIDA480
RICHARD AVEDON481728780578665681
ROSTARR4821042786705118869043
SAM MOYER483429381314499482706
SAM WOLFE CONNELLY48410451231873131
SPY48528012468801206698815
STOHEAD486482480373679487817
SUPAKITCH48712555921215489818
UGO RONDINONE488105810019001226494360
VESOD48944032342413254821
XAVIER SOMERS4908
YANNICK FOURNIE49111824
ZARIA FORMAN49232017018
AARON YOUNG493397573601696280304
ALEX KATZ494662429732699320364
ANDRE BRASILIER4951079689925446364
ANNA TARATIEL49636843473652243334
APOLO TORRES49790569525491
BALTHUS498698742594284
CADY NOLAND499771434247
CANDIDA HOFER500772951719155
CHAZME5015071066439248740234
CHEN WENLING50211065091185603287
CRIN503166303256727445637
DALE GRIMSHAW5049251075624873749
DANIEL LERGON50587146
EDUARDO CHILLIDA506938884863
EKTA50740751463361115940
ESTEBAN DEL VALLE5084551097981401961
EVA HESSE509109939792
FERNANDO BOTERO510381339294737295457
FRANK AUERBACH51179187629593
GEORGE CONDO5123826076411088527870
GREGOR HILDEBRANDT51311471110994634460
GREGORY WATIN51413356
GUIDO VAN HELTEN5151149611783254384
HARMONY KORINE5161155613784902771389
HIROSHI SUGIMOTO5174104481004752774331
HORST P HORST5189605261007984760
HURVIN ANDERSON5198085287881101391
INDIE18452025449454989880
JAYBO MONK521698120794468991885
JAYNE ANITA SMITH522252288
JEAN DUBUFFET523699621796157
JOE BRADLEY5241773121029764458565
JORGE LOPES525117811418021116300195
JOSEPH CORNELL52611431246173
LENG JUN527532742136
MANUELE BERNARDI52892
MARK ROTHKO529417347824558818679
MARKUS AMM5309989371277649305787
MARYLYN DINTENFASS531
MATTHIAS WEISCHER532539117783066217
MAYUKA YAMAMOTO53362219656
MICHAEL MANNING53412351070144583
MR JAGO5351423154723151039916
MYLES CARTER5368449481083316
NAFIR5371244118931083491
PALOMA VARGA WEISZ538635959851978839111
PARRA5398532761305492840139
RAPHAEL BORER AND LUKAS OBERER540860972312150
RASMUS MOGENSEN54133322610254
ROBERT COMBAS5426424195791184683704
RUN543477279368237197939
SAM FRANCIS544643321584481506
SANDRA KUNZ54522050484
SATORU HOSHINO5464881196484810
SEIKON5477321239100148538
SMUG5489825901002861953
SOWAT549279123421205426
STEN LEX550438211881210863296
SUPER A55112511281084144
SUPERBLAST552736985492164957
TANC5531317113327280
TARA MCPHERSON554439246421576864512
THOMAS RUFF555485992715820866297
VILCOLLET556317424318242579361
YOSHITOMO NARA557889486914516715228
YVES KLEIN558319294216380225433
ZEPHYR5591072358427441893990
ABDOULAYE KONATE560488281502384589
ADAM MCEWEN561896574376837900833
ALEX YANES562754733701722
ALEXIS SMITH563756819919586249
ALICIA REYES MCNAMARA564757920587498251
ANTONIO BRASKO565499584385705728729
ARIS KALAIZIS5661085435327212
ARLENE SHECHET56710866961165526133
ARTEZ568300232386388114128
AWER56923517171
BAMBI570909362329166323440
BARBARA KRUGER571339332188183204150
BARNETT NEWMAN572938448
BETH MOON57321221376
BLEEPS5741049233115
BRENT HARADA575
CHRIS BURDEN576132
CODY HUDSON577580595965397444748
DANNY DOOM57840459717686
DAVID DE LA MANO57934510819701063515261
DAVIS RHODES580687108573195387
DEVIN TROY STROTHER581
DIMITRIS TAXIS58278723421
ED RUSCHA583590444192300520326
EDWARD WESTON584
EIKOH HOSOE585112586744256
ELIZABETH PEYTON586690516524613642
EMESS5871129305525540623454
ESCIF58851451785139379185
ETNIK589515715443170759455
FANG XIANG590408397617627
FLETCHER BENTON591
GREGORY SIFF5921112543975
GUNTHER FORG593115111159961093873
HANDIEDAN594175885448545530132
HANS BURKHARDT595
HENRY CHALFANT 2596804
HERVE SAINT HELIER597215
HUSKMITNAVN59880911201009625986878
JACQUES VILLEGLE599523310225641393
JAN SAUDEK600351253648406645466
JASON RHOADES601413620457759990884
JEREMIAH MADDOCK6027015316521110214
JOLIPUNK603272113
KATA LEGRADY60411491255191
KEHINDE WILEY6053485521010773
KONRAD KLAPHECK606825535810899
KOUR POUR607415408304349301669
LITA CABELLUT60831192467494
MA KE609535639681417265
MADSAKI61012171167682198
MAMAFAKA611355932180108485
MARC QUINN612416640482784
MARTIN SCHOELLER613258207355162166136
MATT BILFIELD61446554229
MIAO XIAOCHUN61510059431068419341
MIKE GIANT61610094652441031682
MODE 261735815227031355514
MONEYLESS6184672735682641036
MTO6196274661081421833492
NAN GOLDIN620845412271656667685
NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE6216327681087969671
ONE TRUTH62272637512
ORTICANOODLES623468693794407590
PANTONIO624972242473181056413
PENER625244651360494843285
PETER ZIMMERMANN62663755185442876923
RANDY OLSON62785955326
RAY MOORE628180777477207221929
RERO62931437927636612148
REVOK630426209103664413200
RICK BEGNEAUD6311038116
ROBERT COTTINGHAM632
ROBERT MORRIS6335501222480991936
RODRIGO BRANCO6344754771320670854419
ROGER SELDEN635188353481369351
ROMAN MININ636863785111743258420
RONE6371224703671351
SEAN SCULLY6381047559588501571946
SEBASTIAO SALGADO639479382589817572424
SENS640230104
SETH GLOBEPAINTER64139448250320273812
SMASH137642872792278322574295
SP3864355466247
SYLVIE MANGAUD644107
THOMAS VON WITTICH645105480057
TOBY ZIEGLER64674095
WANGECHI MUTU647
XUE LIANG648134710121371986
ZEVS649748359499442585620
ZHOU CHUNYA65010766801245829
AARON BOBROW651487682728444279303
AIDAN SOFIA EARLE652
ALBERONERO653567817252181430306
ALBERTO BIASI654898491231840903
ALEXANDER WOLFF65549238869
AMANDA ROSS HO656901330922703722309
ANDY GOLDSWORTHY6575741030384847724366
ANGELO FILOMENO6581080508910524
ANIWAR6599041031509521432
ANNIE MORRIS66010821034930591176
ANTHONY BURRILL66149710367381034322842
ANTOINE GAMARD662498826931848503728
ANTONI TAPIES663497934912624
ANTONY GORMLEY664500361326706435843
ARYZ665267282288214729625
AUGUSTINE KOFIE66640116111983203181
AXEL HUTTE667402828328853595312
BARBARA HEPWORTH6681043743103
BARRY MCGEE669131699744390920367
BR1670448264101
BRIAN ALFRED671912700332153
CARLOS ESTEVEZ6723765921048324233
CECILY BROWN67311035936201053512537
CHARLES KRAFFT6746791062752293286631
CHARLIE ISOE67592010639581054741
CHEN YANNING676334531743
CHRISTA DICHGANS67745183
CHU TEH CHUN678509850758336
COLIN CHILLAG679365391251
CRASH JOHN MATOS680512708175536946258
CREN MICHEL PIETSCH681776392372
DAN FLAVIN6827771076763186
DARREN ALMOND683856750638
DAVID LACHAPELLE68458239425960818686
DENNIS MCNETT685393538955750
DIANE ARBUS686405215337732376450
DONALD URQUHART687130
DOTMASTERS688587194769339518377
DOUGLAS KIRKLAND68911247111203400
DULK690589443260882
EKO NUGROHO69193999203301521
FINOK69211371102777108452451
FRED FOWLER69379212121085631647
GIACOMO COSTA6946951214342970188
GIACOMO SPAZIO69595134090
GIO PISTONE69651911061527163
GRAYSON PERRY69711081217767557
GREG SIMKINS69812170
HANS HARTUNG6997219981096331387
HE DUOLING700598398786622454874
HOBZ701139
HONG SUNGCHUL70259934263
HORFEE7033508951006755638652
HUGH SCOTT DOUGLAS704908985189
IMI KNOEBEL7051230656
INKIE706226203400142780657
JAMES WEEKS707
JAN FABRE708
JEAN JACQUES SEMPE7091166764
JIM DINE7101171731459408137
JIMMY NELSON711608733263256
JOCELYN LEE712
JOHN EDWARDS RAJANEN713
JOHN WENTZ7141511139545922664
JONATHAN MEESE715978734546345537119
JORAM ROUKES7169791665471114272
JOSEPH KLIBANSKY71798191080341192
KENOR7181189661934799775
KONGO719613917663193
LEE UFAN7201195115610441130805482
MARCEL DUCHAMP721390462307546337
MARCELLO LO GIUDICE7226174631056949547109
MAT COLLISHAW7233301175181486549582
MEL RAMOS724123311781067785403409
MIKE CLOUD725
MIKE KELLEY72675910761032585
MISS TIC72772112911034169
MIYA ANDO728259114
MONSIEUR A72910111186654790
MONSIEUR CHAT7308421187129296324280
MY DOG SIGHS7316283161082202343684
NADEGE DAUVERGNE732152144
NECK FACE733422767474231670687
NICOLA LOPEZ734161
NORBERT BISKY735848119911641048411
OLEK736541547357472793
OLEKSIY SAY7377249561092973169589
OSKAR RINK7381260318411424
PAVLE PAVLOVIC739360470698493696
PENNY SLINGER74039213967
PHASE 27414693494133601059924
RAYMOND PETTIBON7429736601067502
RICHARD ANUSZKIEWICZ743
RICHARD DIEBENKORN744128597511121180850289
RICHARD SERRA745473557170368479599
ROBERT GOBER7461289320479811568600
ROSH 333747729122558237112
SALLY MANN7484289791324997605
SAM TAYLOR JOHNSON74912301326816943
SANDRA SENN75064478948543369493
SAYED HAIDER RAZA751129912351327500
SEN2752432355489573293
SERGEJ JENSEN75312401329294
SOL LEWITT7548735604901204418509
SPEEDY GRAPHITO755435245879435274510
STAMATIS LASKOS75648138316057477427
STEVEN MEISEL757735663372
SUKI BAMBOO7588756648881005576101
TAUBA AUERBACH7596483568911216704355
THIERRY NOIR7603644228941220865614
TURI SIMETI761395126311361011963
ULRIKE LIENBACHER762245126
VICTORIA SELBACH763744126913501231
WUNNA AUNG76474612847231020887147
YANG MAOYUAN765888293912514427
ZAK PREKOP76689167811531025892989
ZENG FANZHI76789248713786911109
ZHOU SIWEI768199200
±MAISMENOS±76944410231156694896831
A KASSEN770107849068
ADOLPH GOTTLIEB7716611158720
ALEKSANDAR TODOROVIC772577605584495103
ALEX PRAGER773569686378585496229
ALEXANDRE RICHELIEU BERIDZE774663494284702363203
ALEXANDROS VASMOULAKIS77557016233139
AMANDA CHARCHIAN776573578504287201
AMANDA MARIE77766668725324451
ANDREAS GURSKY778446580383588365252
ANDRES SERRANO779758582926590501840
ANDRO WEKUA78092778
ANGELA DE LA CRUZ7815071032909310
ANN WEBER78210816941163332
ANNABELLE TATTU7833382478312
ANTONI TAPIES 2784
ARMANDO MARINO785575498116784950421
ARNO BECK78667149942885059395
AUREL RUBBISH7875765861171708594730
BEATRIZ MILHAZES788371301189710227529
BEEJOIR789340436595922442
BELIN790577500330596732530
BEN NAZ79150483111751039597732
BILL BLAST7921047944246
BRASSAI793770172117671360376
BRETT AMORY794374837431450604630
BRICE MARDEN7951054715738370
CAROL BOVE79611001058750451124
CAROLE SEBOROVSKI797
CHARLES HARLAN798
CHRISTOPHER WOOL799683440134217443744
CLAUDE LALANNE800759296
COLLIN VAN DER SLUIJS801853761604236
DAMIAN ORTEGA802
DAN COLEN8031114709
DANK804306107833687544785
DAVID NOONAN805783522879187
DEAN LEVIN806
DECYCLE8072371212001066516374
DEIH808710860
DJORDJE OZBOLT8095842028945644845
DOUG AITKEN810
DUSTIN YELLIN811
DZIA8121051335052
EL BOCHO813158157339169621379
ERIK BULATOV814942396396341
ERNST WILHELM NAY815
FRANCESCA GAGLIARDI816124
GARRY WINOGRAND817795521891649
GIORGIO GRIFFA818596745765871
GREGOR SCHNEIDER819
GREGORY CREWDSON82011481218897296
HAROLD ANCART821
HARRY CALLAHAN822
HAVARD HOMSTVEDT823
HEINZ MACK8246968861002904979757
HERBERT LIST825
HTEIN LIN8261158896122797
HUNT SLONEM8279624001100654
IHEART82838452991756455879
JACQUES LIPCHITZ829811343115
JAMES NARES830
JAY ONE RAMIER8319721018762163
JEAN LUC MOERMAN83270040379763285
JEFF ELROD833269622651469992563
JENNIFER BARTLETT834
JENNIFER CAROLINE CAMPBELL835
JEROO836101101241
JET MARTINEZ8372069061237470789767
JIA YOUFU838607346403308
JIM AVIGNON839110221
JOHN CHAMBERLAIN840909800226
JOHN CLANG8411242344
JOHN CURRIN84227145320592134473
JON PESTONI84381515041
JULIAN TSCHOLLAR84411468041005892
JULIE MEHRETU8459125507701006772
JUNG MIN CHOI846309129224
KEN PRICE847
KOHEI NAWA84811531041228
KRUELLA DENFER849828313266414656480
KYLE HUGHES ODGERS8505311043772802154
LARRY CLARK8516671128466275
LAURENCE JENKELL852829918407159263
LE QUANG HA8531262803672
LE VUONG8545561129804777
LEK85511961157350938806673
LI CHEN8568327436729401014483
MARK HAGEN8576189361060952303
MARTIN RON858464940828782822
MAX RIPPON859621754269163824490
MICHAEL GROEGER86010077561284786102936
MICHAEL STANIAK86171994410711152827584
MIKE BOUCHET8621008833
MIST863626197566961554278
NADAONE864101229147356233340
OLEG TISTOL8651053497
OMAR GALLIANI86610194671094235
OTTO PIENE867572795674693
PIA FRIES86885777611061174
PIERO MANZONI8691277857363
PINO PASCALI870858179249429
QUINTESSENZ87111558
RAMON MAIDEN87236235080
RICHARD COLMAN8731035555418267932
RON GORCHOV874
RUDOLF STINGEL8751043242706370807
SABER8761044788872498857809
SAM387743011216721078944
SANDRO CHIA87812975861194222
SASCHA BRAUNIG8796451234144270
SAUL LEITER8808703691197354507
SLIM AARONS881244952
SOREL ETROG882
SUZAN FRECON88310521257889271198
TEEBS884737668215273
TERRY RICHARDSON8851318795281274
THEODOROS STAMOS886
TKV8877391134682870710
TODD HIDO8888791260134010081089514
TODD JAMES88913254233171009871515
VICTOR VASARELY8901062671904709301
VINZ FEEL FREE8918834839061014580
WADE GUYTON8921334672908826880969
WESR89331896184
XENZ894134423017212391104
A R PENCK8955654269161027898435
A1ONE896894102450132319202
ADAM FUSS8978951026917445
AKACORLEONE898897685603839720
ALEXANDRA GRANT899755102860633089
ALFONSO OSSORIO900
ALICE NEEL901
AMELIE VON WULFFEN902
AMOK ISLAND903902579381385104
ANDRE HEMER9041029734844175725
ANDREA KVAS905496823
ANDREI MOLODKIN906581609845202726
ANDREI SHAROV907232389505589281
ANDREW BRANDOU908691287136
ANDREW MCATTE909390611519723230
ANDY HOPE 1930910
ANNA SCHACHTE911
ANTHONY CARO912
ARTEM PROOT91350258561221311
BASK9149101044856731441
BEN VENOM915766746711923733
BOM K916342589390290602850
BON91710951050946926735
BRUCE MINNEY918109910551180530535
BRUSK9194497024331046608445
BRYAN HUNT920930737
CARL ANDRE921774591952393
CARRIE MOYER922
CHARLES AVERY923843751600513
CHARLES MAYTON924611539
CHARLIE ANDERSON925578508291294253446
CHEMA COBO926
CHRIS UPHUES927682846755532106
CLAYTON BROTHERS9281112852118887162
COMBO929249512762605134
DABS MYLA930285596966606748749
DAIDO MORIYAMA93158110731192728115
DARIO ESCOBAR93292839344046
DAVID HAMMONS9332863662581065952639
DAVID SIMPSON934
DAVID SMITH935859627338
DEEDEE CHERIEL93612011067859
DENNIS MORRIS937785862766399
DENNIS OPPENHEIM9387861088974609754751
DON SORENSON939
DONALD BAECHLER940935768619376
DONALD JUDD94111228649771069956451
DONALD ROLLER WILSON942
DONALD SULTAN943
DONDI WHITE944586337150458157752
ECB945513513631883519184
ELAINE DE KOONING946
ERIC FISCHL947593395635758864
ERWIN OLAF948944714638735960382
EUGENE LEMAY9491098983736327
EVA ROTHSCHILD950
FECKS951457529108016056
FIKOS952874238738328186
FRANCESCO VEZZOLI953594520639542452645
FRANZ KLINE9541139877533890630552
FRIEDRICH KUNATH955
GAEL DAVRINCHE9567937201086966
GAO YUAN957794265109140
GARY PANTER958595523991463762554
GEORGES MATHIEU959881894386
GHOSTPAROL960950895763
GILLIAN AYRES961114311051089764651
GREG BOGIN962
GREGORY BOJORQUEZ9631111995768
GRETTA SARFATY MARCHANT9641219898528461
GUERRERO Z HABULAN965955341537222
GUSTAVO RIMADA96611526129971094
HA MANH THANG9678001224976559
HAN LEI968
HANS ACCOLA969
HANS OP DE BEECK97011539991097637162
HANS VAN DER KAMP97111541116100025555
HEIDI NEILSON97259
HELEN BAYLY97316893
HENDRIK KERSTENS974803722297749297
HENRY TAYLOR975
HERBERT HAMAK976
HERMAN LEONARD977
HIROSHI SUGITO97880689145175397
HONG SEON JANG979959982560
IAN WALLACE98011215411102536213
ICY AND SOT981602897239224268
IGOR MITORAJ9829638981010909988464
INTERESNI KAZKI983697218223758162
ISAMU NOGUCHI9849656171013106
JACK YOUNGERMAN985
JAMES ROSENQUIST98611641125456643
JASPER JOHNS9875301536760785659
JAY BACKSTRAND988
JEAN FAUTRIER989812220343631
JEANNE DUNNING990
JESSICA ROHRER991270165
JIRI GEORG DOKOUPIL992
JOAN MITCHELL99311721027918996564
JOANN VERBURG994
JOE WEBB995178121
JOEL SHAPIRO996
JOHN BRACK99797626960
JUAN MUNOZ9981251347
JUFE99961145565744
JULIO REYES1000118330316794273
JUNG LEE10011184552930795567
L E T10026336664751963
LARRY POONS1003
LARRY RIVERS1004
LI BINYUAN1005831537305351
LI LIAO1006713371122
LINDSEY CARR1007993557643396
LISA OPPENHEIM1008
LISA YUSKAVAGE10097141046644543
LIU YE101092610481133
LUCIAN FREUD10117169304689471022905
LUO ZHONGLI1012534205819779812783
MAGUY BANQ1013463137
MAI THU PERRET10141218116810541141239
MANOLO VALDES10151142577
MARCO GRASSI AKA PHO101612221057950815907
MARK BODE10171226648
MARK BRADFORD101883727210581144468785
MARK TANSEY10195373741402199340909
MARK TOBEY10209977518251146820405
MARKUS LUPERTZ10218261147548406
MARTIAL RAYSSE1022717410354262
MARVIN GAYE CHETWYND10231231541684954823167
MICHAEL BAUER1024123411801069490193
MICHAEL KAGAN10258321151552
MILJAN SUKNOVIC10261239118356535536
MISO10276259466871156553915
MORRIS LOUIS10287641080201
NATASA KOKIC10291015689966919
NATHLIE PROVOSTY10301016119469096734430
NGUYEN TRUNG103112491299789559689
NICK GENTRY10327239536921046344
NOMAD1033792
NUNCA10348499711051495
OLIVER LARIC1035725845473138
OLIVER RATH10368508469741054691
OX103763346874796
PABLO DELGADO10381021848976838795
PABLO IGLESIAS ALGORA10398527721097130309
PAKPOOM SILAPHAN104063464910981167560
PAN YULIANG10411261773475265
PAOLA DELFIN10421022548696979408284
PETER HALLEY104312699821057346
PETER STEINHAUER1044260
PHAM AN HAI10451272855983676698
PHILIP LORCA DICORCIA1046544471575362562416
PISA73104711071176845595
RAFAEL SILVEIRA10481028475699807596
RASHID JOHNSON104910301313679501
REBECCA MANSON105010321214863109563
REDD WALITZKI105126124136653111
REG BUTLER1052
REGINE SCHUMANN10531033778577662412
RENATO HABULAN10541284779417365
RICARDO CASES105535261
RICHARD J OLIVER105678170288
RICHARD LINDNER1057
ROBERT FRY105854942010621185567
ROBERT LONGO10591040654867812853803
ROBERT MELEE1060
ROBERT MONTGOMERY10618626558684311075804
ROBERT MOTHERWELL1062393782580992684350
ROBERTO MATTA1063129178411169931076602
RODNEY GRAHAM1064
ROMAN KLONEK1065129356964
ROMARE BEARDEN1066
ROSEMARIE TROCKEL106786465713211187806
ROSS BLECKNER10689771322689126
RUFINO TAMAYO10693631227814691604
RYAN GANDER10701323856503
SANER1071868227419573695223
SANTIAGO SIERRA10725871195858423
SHIRAZEH HOUSHIARY107364751
SIGMAR POLKE1074334322199372486949
SONG TA1075553154129
STROK10764831254279506488709
STRONG CUEVAS1077
SULING WANG1078131522767275
SUSAN ROTHENBERG1079
T KID10801316125811311085
TASSO108198750970350
THADDEUS STRODE1082
THIERRY DESPONT1083
THU MYAT108410551259716822868298
TIMO NASSERI1085
TOM WESSELMANN10861326996494
TROELS CARLSEN1087144
VASAN SITTHIKET1088126613491228878617
VIKY GARCIA1089266169
WALTER NIEDERMAYR1090
WAYNE THIEBAUD109165280611468291099975
WIFREDO LAM10928854251148578
WILLIAM CORDOVA1093
WILLIAM MONK109415459
XU BING109513465691240426984
YANG FEIYUN10966571013833890825
YOSUKE UENO1097145199
YOUNG SUN HAN1098
ZHAN WANG1099135410171379827
ZHANG DALI110089310181154279
ZHAO BANDI110110753261155835586
ZIO ZIEGLER1102564815374114716991
ZOSEN11032821294500443428302
2SICKBASTARDS110439648959983689773
ADAM BROOKS1105
ADAM LABUEN11067517291028717832
ALEC SOTH11074911027918698248622
ALEX SENNA1108753493379700362837
ALEXANDAR1109
ALEXANDER ROSS1110
ALFRED STEINER1111664431380497838
ALICIA LEAL11125728201160842905178
ALISA MARGOLIS1113
ALLAN MCCOLLUM1114
ALLISON CORTSON1115
AMOSE1116494433923843590839
ANAT RONEN1117495688286704907724
ANATOLIY KRYVOLAP11189241030500523
ANDREA GEYER1119903690324386132
ANDREW FRAZER1120692610846366365
ANDREW MASULLO1121
ANDREW WYETH112266869311621031908841
ANGELA STRASSHEIM1123
ANNA GASKELL1124
ANTHONY PEARSON1125
ANTON UNAI11266701037933525911526
ASHLEY BICKERTON1127626
ASKEW11128827935851
AUDRA WOLOWIEC1129936231
AUNG KYAW HTET11306721170852506311
AUNG MYINT113110886131037232
BABA CHUAH11321089331614730845
BEASTMAN1133764709508847
BEAU STANTON1134765829940858921628
BECKY BEASLEY11351090830745368731
BEN TURNBULL1136501107
BENYAMIN REICH11376749411040437117
BETH CAMPBELL1138
BETTY WOODMAN1139
BLACK HAND11406751048389860600369
BLADE1141447333616289178
BLUE NOSES GROUP114283560168
BOXI1143768105151563
BOYD WEBB1144
BRIAN SCOTT CAMPBELL11451098701950861928106
BRUCE NAUMAN1146676504432716929371
BRUCE WEBER11476771181392
CADENCE GIERSBACH1148
CAKE1149916842435717932739
CARMEN HERRERA11509181183864934182
CARNE GRIFFITHS115191970374918483
CAROL BROWN GOLDBERG1152775506436452181
CAROLYN MARKS BLACKWOOD11531101392139
CARRIE MAE WEEMS1154
CHARLES ARNOLDI1155
CHEKO1156579295741
CHEMICAL X115711051067753394373540
CHEN DANQING1158450705959602742742
CHOI JEONG HWA11591187395441
CHRIS OFILI116011091070722942854
CHRISTIAN MARCLAY1161
CHRISTOPHER WILMARTH1162
CHUCK CLOSE1163510706519868514541
CLAES OLDENBURG1164511707520746
CLEMENT MEADMORE1165
CLEVE GRAY1166
CLYFFORD STILL116711131072760337
COPYRIGHT11681191872747636
DAN CHRISTENSEN1169
DAN PETERKA1170926967874857
DAN PETERMAN1171
DAN23117268685576445420
DAVID BAILEY11739292341062951
DAVID G KING1174
DAVID GOUNY117584
DAVID MONLLOR11763781084971878752130
DAVID SALLE1177
DAVID STEGMANN1178453860972730616264
DAVIDE BALLIANO1179
DEAN SAMESHIMA11801118598973398292
DENNIS CLIVE1181
DINH QUAN118278812021068517375
DMV1183585235449547
DOME11849341089976880618641
DOUGLAS GORDON1185
ELGER ESSER11863248717731074549
EMILY SHANAHAN1187
ERIC FREEMAN1188
ERIN D GARCIA11891095979614
ESTEBAN VICENTE1190
EVAN PENNY1191
EVER1192325716775221257
FAFI119332687339861691
FANG LU119411341101985253626
FENG YUAN11959459871081628
FLORIAN HEINKE1196719778739116
FLORIAN SCHMIDT1197
FRA BIANCOSHOCK1198516518444889525
FRANK BENSON1199
FRANK FAULKNER1200
FRIEDEL DZUBAS1201
GABRIELE VIERTEL1202114060544574325859
GAIL ALBERT HALABAN1203640462
GARTH WEISER1204
GARY TAXALI120588012131087633650
GED QUINN1206307149
GILBERT GEORGE1207952608535621118
GILBERTO ZORIO1208
GIUSEPPE PENONE1209953609971
GOSHA OSTRETSOV12101216209
GRANT BARNHART1211766872
GREG STIMAC1212114611091091974
GU DEXIN121379811141221747529
GUM1214115034246468
HANNAH WALSH1215
HANS HOFMANN1216
HARRY SCHLEIFF1217
HEBRU BRANTLEY1218802447449903125239
HELLE JETZIG121952068
HERB RITTS1220888750773876
HIROSHI SENJU12211119539343
HORST JANSSEN1222639390
INEZ VAN LAMSWEERDE AND VINOODH MATADIN122396490010121103779190
ISAAC JULIEN1224810450542910234
JACEK TYLICKI12255229023007222
JACK PIERSON12266461104781269
JACK TWORKOV1227
JACOB HASHIMOTO1228
JAMES BROOKS1229
JAMES TURRELL12309689031015405783882
JASON MARTIN123111276501107784192
JEFF BURTON1232
JENNY HOLZER1233813344402763993
JESSE HAZELIP123411681130653
JESUS RAFAEL SOTO12351169905995661
JIN SHAN123611321240471
JIRAPAT TATSANASOMBOON12371133798471
JOAN COLOM1238
JOE COLEMAN1239975908799920103
JOHN DOLAN124012431000888
JOHN TSOMBIKOS124111761031
JON MACNAIR12428011001
JONAS LUND1243
JORDAN MINARDI1244529923
JORDAN WOLFSON1245
JORDI HUISMAN124698011151002164
JORGE TELLAECHE124711421245924769
JOSEF KRISTOFOLETTI 21248
JOSEPH KOSUTH12499823706569251003889
JOSH SMITH12501180911926538215
JOSIAH MCELHENY1251
JULIAN SCHNABEL12529867351802769793891
JULY I1253706627551257261333
KAREL APPEL125481710351121665
KATRE125571063180765
KEF125611877361122896
KEVIN SLOAN125782291410401123
KIKI SMITH12581190662654668
KING ROBBO1259823738265227
KISLOW1260936655
KOMAR AND MELAMID12619161125478
LARI PITTMAN1262
LEE MAN FONG12631194741668476
LI GUIJUN126499092167311321015
LI KERAN126511991265477
LIN TIANMIAO12661202642337
LISA TAN1267
LIU ZHENG126812069271269645467
LOIS CONNER1269995466478264
LOOK THE WEIRD1270208441574156016
LOS CARPINTEROS12716151134544122
LOUISE BOURGEOIS12723726761135808575
LUC WARING12731211539479780
LUCAS SAMARAS1274
LUDO1275835460352416216156
LUIS GONZALEZ PALMA1276
LUO MINGJUN127712141053480
MAJO BROTHERS1278256749127240155
MALCOLM MORLEY1279
MARC ANTOINE SERRA1280122037330618
MARILYN MINTER1281561403
MARK GROTJAHN128299693512755571025
MARTIN PARR1283999939827559469788
MARTIN WHATSON128471811741063312663488
MARVIN MINTO FANG12851279418
MASSIMO VITALI12861001664339
MATTEO NEGRI1287418543408487105
MAURIZIO CATTELAN1288466177158488402912
MAX KAUFFMAN1289419240
MEL BOCHNER1290128111491028408
MELISSA FARLOW129119718919
MELVIN MARTINEZ1292
MICHAEL CLINE1293
MICHELE GUIDARINI12941237118210749581030491
MIKE BALLARD129512381075914
MIKHAILO DEYAK12966247601077129
MIMMO ROTELLA1297841761834420306
MINT AND SERF129812411290959830789
MISERY12991010544195960832
MONA KUHN13001243567314268
MOVANA CHEN13011293561556
MR D130284354512941157103882
MYINT SWE130312961158219
NAM JUNE PAIK1304643836655406791
NANCY RUBINS1305101311901041918
NASSER AZAM130612461042410
NATHAN CARTER1307
NELSON SAIERS1308119598
NICKWALKER13091252
OKSANA MAS13108447911052282
ONUR13117271302359245
PASTEL131285496241248
PATRICK MARTINEZ13131264963573800
PAUL BENNEY131442355079
PAUL COWAN1315126512041101981146
PER KIRKEBY13161268775561697
PETER SARKISIAN1317
PHYOE KYI13181309348
PIERRE SOULAGES1319858806476796
PIOTR UKLANSKI1320
PIPILOTTI RIST132112071312594
RADCLIFFE BAILEY1322
RAQUE FORD13231029121211091178106583
REACH WCA132413144301068930
REACH1325103112131315661347417
RED GROOMS1326
RICHARD ARTSCHWAGER1327
RICHARD ESTES1328128612167011181851
RICHARD HAMILTON1329103612171113666414
RICHARD PHILLIPS1330641121913161182598
ROB PRUITT133112889891072800
ROBERT ARNESON1332
ROBERT GRAHAM1333
ROBERT HUDSON1334
ROBERT NATKIN1335
ROBERT STANLEY1336
ROE ETHRIDGE13371292581686142
RON KLEEMANN1338
ROY DE FOREST1339
RUB KANDY134012264821189938
RUSSELL TYLER13418657071190940
RUTH BERNHARD1342
RYAN ESTEP13431295787855143
SABINE HORNIG1344
SAINT CLAIR CEMIN1345
SANDA ILIESCU134610461232585238172
SAUL STEINBERG1347
SCHOONY1348130012364201000696707
SCOTT TEPLIN134912371328945
SEAN DACK1350
SHINICHI MARUYAMA1351
SINIC1352371950
SOFLES135343412447111203862813
SR X135443612471333818420
STEFAN GIEROWSKI1355
STEFAN STRUMBEL1356104912491080610
STEFAN THIEL1357
STEPHEN DE STAEBLER1358
STEPHEN G RHODES1359
STEPHEN POWERS13601311885504
STMTS13611313125220055150
SUE DE BEER1362
TANG GUO1363986890575357
TANIA BRUGUERA136487766771310061087102
TANKPETROL136555738528037449023
THE DATE FARMERS136613197961217959
THEASTER GATES1367
THERDKIAT WANGWATCHARAKUL136813207141219577613
THIERRY FURGER1369738990893325421357
THOMAS HIRSCHHORN137079813371007578201
THOMAS SCHUTTE13711322799821867960
TILT137228156342276422358
TOBIAS KROEGER1373878995717326706819
TOM BARIL1374
TOMAS SANCHEZ13758821091299
TONY BERLANT1376
TONY ROSENTHAL1377
TORBEN GIEHLER137889562
TSANG KIN WAH1379999898276113
TWO ONE13807424824231224875145
ULFERT WILKE1381
UMBERTO MARIANI13821265719877429
URS FISCHER138380111391095
VANESSA BEECROFT1384
VIOLET DENNISON1385
VISEONE13861171271135468515128
VITALIY AND ELENA VASILIEVA1387127290757781
WALEAD BESHTY13886731142425517
WALLACE BERMAN1389133680413561016358
WANG GUANGYI13908845661358687881712
WANG XIJING1391133811451235974
WASSINKLUNDGREN139212771363133
WILLIAM HELBURN1393
WILLIAM ROPER CURZON1394562100613681237
WILLIAM T WILEY1395
WIM WENDERS1396
WOLFGANG KRELL139788712837215121103
WOLFGANG TILLMANS13981066568319513886249
WOLS139913421008722377
WOOZY14001343675104493
XAVIER MAGALDI140165522932190888716
XEME140210671009909982
XU LELE140310694849101106824
YANG ERMIN14041348570911889519
YASUMASA MORIMURA1405
YUAN WU1406128910231108987
YUSK IMAI1407135312911376826
ZAK SMITH1408
ZAO WOU KI140944357113771243718
ZED114107471016726328200619
ZHANG SHUJIAN1411659325251381
ZHANG XIAOTAO14121020597124
ZHAO ZHAO1413298105
ZILVINAS KEMPINAS1414107712931246719
ZOE LEONARD1415
AGOSTINO IACURCI 31416816
AI XUAN1417367684602697901
ALFRED EISENSTAEDT14188991159284
ALIGHIERO BOETTI1419900821608286
ANDRE KERTESZ1420
ANGELA DUFRESNE1421
ANNALISA SHER142210329281033623
ANNIE CARPENTER1423824737523123
ANTON BURDAKOV14243994969321035250180
ANTONIA GURKOVSKA1425108410381164913149
ARA PETERSON1426
ARIK LEVY1427761739707592
ARNALDO POMODORO1428
ARNAUD LIARD14295012999452750539
ATTA KWAMI1430
AXEL GEIS14319371038153
AXEL RUIZ1432907741854154205
BAERNAR VENET1433
BAI YILUO143490810411173389367
BALINT ZSAKO1435
BENDIX HARMS1436
BERND AND HILLA BECHER143710918329421041733444
BERT STERN1438109210457471042598629
BILLY CHILDISH14391093368
BLAINE FONTANA14401094834945925849
BRANDON SINES14417698361043927
BRENDAN LOPER1442
BRENT NOLASCO144311771044
BRIAN ADAM DOUGLAS14449111178529605851
BRIAN HAMILL1445
BRITTON TOLLIVER14468391179333179
BROKEN FINGAZ14473435037481045607736
BUI THANH TAM14489134381169
CAO LI14497735901182863609
CARLOS GARAICOA1450917105737144
CAROLE ROBB14514031059953334285
CARSTEN HOLLER1452
CASEY GRAY1453678936740
CATHERINE OPIE1454
CECILIA PAREDES145510619561052255
CHARLES GAINES1456506621720182
CHARLES HINMAN1457
CHARLES RAY14588441184865228
CHEN SHAOXIONG14591068960249183
CHENG CONGLIN1460961866940
CHI PENG1461
CHIHO AOSHIMA1462
CHINO BYI14638451186867941743
CHRIS BERENS146411081069962335288
CHRIS CACCAMISE1465
CHRIS OFILI 21466
CHRISTIAN BOLTANSKI1467304847757724744447
CHRISTIAN HOLSTAD1468
CHRISTIAN WARD1469
CHRISTOPHER BROWN1470
CHRISTOPHER PFISTER1471
CISCO KSL1472924511963869943745
CLAUDE RUTAULT1473851964634
COLIN CHINNERY14741190535325
CONOR BACKMAN1475
DAN REES14771115968947
DANIEL JOSEPH MARTINEZ147892710771194729948858
DAO HAI PHONG147911951060949448
DARLA TEAGARDEN14807791079765138
DAVID AMEIL1481780108096960779
DAVID DREBIN14827811082521537185
DAVID KING1483
DAVID NASH1484
DAVID REED14859321198753263
DEBORAH BUTTERFIELD1486111910861199617640
DELTA 214871087220
DEMS3331488784861629298375
DENNIS HARE1489
DOM SMITH1490
DOMINGO MILELLA14911120767457
DOTYGLASCO149211237701071101
DRAN1493588865441299293325
EASTON MILLER149468933852
EDDIE COLLA1495937712632460158
EDDIE MARTINEZ1496406445395340294378
EDWARD BURTYNSKY149710921072957453
EDWARD W QUIGLEY1498
EELUS14998661205548
EL MAC15001126869229380
ELAD LASSRY15011127755327
ELAINE STURTEVANT15025928706341073756381
ELENE USDIN1503940515523187
ELLEN VON UNWERTH15041206885622209
ELLSWORTH KELLY15053793041207757237
DAMIEN HIRST1506202028292524
ENOC PEREZ1506
ENRICO CASTELLANI1507941713526886624643
ERICA SIMONE1508
ERIN M RILEY150978960063673418
ERNESTO CAIVANO151094363766
ERNESTO NETO151111311096980959644
ERNST HAAS1512
EVOCA11513984
FAITH471514110017381078456
FENG DAZHONG151511366021211761
FERRIS PLOCK15161082
FLIP SCHULKE1517
FLORIAN SLOTAWA1518946875530740381
FRANCESCO CLEMENTE1519519779619382458
FRANCESCO SCAVULLO1520
GARY BASEMAN15211141780967
GARY HILL1522214522
GAVIN TURK1523555
GEDI SIBONY1524
GEORGE RICKEY1525
GIULIA GIANNOLA15261144110744674614210
GLADYS NILSSON1527
GLENDA LEON1528954882121589623160
HARITORN AKARAPAT152980111171001977
HI QINGYAN1530889787751210
HITOTZUKI15311156892452754332163
HONG LING153211578941005775759
HUEMAN15335217236441099777212
ILYA NOE1534899453757778240
J S WEIS153596611241233911881
JACQUES HENRI LARTIGUE1536
JAMES WELLING1537543644270
JANELLE WISEHART1538969791548298
JAROSLAW MODZELEWSKI153990410171105192
JASON BOTKIN154097011267921106646883
JEAN BAPTISTE BERNADET154172710201108786
JEAN LOWE1542524112
JEAN PAUL RIOPELLE15437281109765
JEFF WALL15449747301021914469
JENNY SAVILLE1545525623344915649766
JEREMY DELLER15461129458787660
JIA AILI154752734510231111650662
JIBADE KHALIL HUFFMAN1548117011311238457193
JOAO LELO154911749071028791768
JOE BLACK155011751136997663
JOEL MEYEROWITZ15511137765998396
JOEL PETER WITKIN15521241635459
JOHN BAEDER1553
JOHN BALDESSARI15548145324601112792472
JOHN BUCK1555
JOHN KORNER155697710301113651108
JOHN SCHABEL1557
JONATHAN BOROFSKY1558
JONATHAN LASKER1559
JONATHAN MONK1560703114065576686
JOSE PARLA15617045481117235770
JOSHUA ABELOW1562
JOSHUA CHARLES HART15639831144124992787
JULES DE BALINCOURT156411811032767539890
JULES OLITSKI1565
JULIAN LETHBRIDGE1566
JULIAN OPIE1567985658768462474
JULIE MOOS1568
JURNE156911851034893
JUST1570816405154
JUSTIN DAVIS ANDERSON1571
JUSTIN HENRY MILLER157211478051119894
KAI SUNNY1573125411201008475
KAN157411861148660413391895
KARIN DAVIE1575
KATJA STRUNZ1576
KEEGAN MCHARGUE15771037932335
KELSEY BROOKES1579819534798774
KEN LUM15801151933465666
KEO15816321258
KLAUS PICHLER15821191115212591124139166
KRITSANA CHAIKITWATTANA1583812670
KUO WEI LIN1584119312601126801121
LEBBEUS WOODS1585
LEE FRIEDLANDER1586
LEON LEVINSTEIN1587
LES LALANNE15881198670638
LIU DAWEI158912039251017778
LIU DING15909947441268553214
LIU WEI15916379431018903
LIZ BRIZZI1592614745675120
LIZ NIELSEN1593
LORI NIX15941207816229
LORIS GREAUD15951208104977743
LOUISE LAWLER1596
LOUISE NEVELSON15971210677946397
LU YUSHUN1598929
LUCIANO CASTELLI1599
LUCIEN CLERGUE16001052948700
LUCIEN SHAPIRO1601834540817352215
LUISA LAMBRI16026791138810782
LYGIA CLARK160312161165820353
LYNDA BENGLIS16041166821481545
MADSTEEZ16056167485606471023678
MAMMA ANDERSSON1606
MANUEL ALVAREZ BRAVO1607
MARCEL DZAMA16081169661579
MARIA FRIBERG1609
MARK FLOOD16101274556816486
MARK GMEHLING161153675010591145817580
MARTA JOVANOVIC161261993856280
MARTHA ROSLER1613
MARTIN KIPPENBERGER1614538348308953267407
MARTIN KRUSCHE161512297521278148
MARTIN ROTH161610009414701148662157
MARTINA MERLINI161762075368365012857
MATTHEW QUICK1618464685651489
MEGGS1619564489666680
MICHAEL DWECK1620826245
MICHAIL MICHAILOV16211236758107395771
MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO162218611814711154828681
MIKE SCHREIBER1623
MINA HAMADA162442176220927167
MR1625766569788404170
NATALIA RAK1626629645837563558158
NATHAN COLEY1627
NATHAN HYLDEN16288468381160668171
NAVIN RAWANCHAIKUL1629839836686
NED VENA163095084011631043342
NGE LAY16318421044220
NGO VAN SAC1632722951311564
NICK BRANDT163412509521086243198
NICK OFFER163512511300422307
NICK WALKER163513517106
NICOLAS AFRICANO1636
NIKKI S LEE1637
NORMAN BLUHM1638
NORMAN PARKINSON1639125512001166837588
OLAFUR ELIASSON1640
OLIVER HERRING164131799
PABLO BRONSTEIN1642
PAN TIANSHOU164312031304203
PANAYIOTIS VASSILAKIS TAKIS1644
PATRICK KELLY1645855650110023612
PAUL LEE164612669641102566219
PAUL NOBLE164712671307842
PAUL PFEIFFER1648
PAULETTE TAVORMINA16491103801271
PAVEL PEPPERSTEIN1650
PAX PALOSCIA1651853802195
PEDRO REYES165210249651308426
PETER COFFIN1653
PETER MAX16541270844140
PETER TUNNEY165512711205110411721058347
PETER VOULKOS1656
PHILIPP DONTSOV16571275967273804
PIETER HUGO1658127913111175148500
POLIT SHEER FORM16591280969127
PROEMBRION166097086111771062246
RALF KASPERS1661128112091064159
RAN HUANG1662128312111108570478
REMED1663640554225110564418
KEITH HARING16641248402321461821
REMI ROUGH166442535111101179680287
RICARDO CAVOLO166510349741111987849931
RICHARD HAWKINS1666
RICHARD MOSSE166712876528656671070933
RICHARD ORLINSKI1668472556367703
RICHARD PETTIBONE166912189881071125
RINEKE DIJKSTRA1670103965347881034899
ROBERT POLIDORI1671
ROBERT RYMAN1672129012231115269
ROLAND FISCHER1673
ROMAN OPALKA16741294976
RON DIORIO1675
RONALD VENTURA1676476656869813687805
ROSA LOY1677
RUPERT NEWMAN16781228583995808
RUSSELL YOUNG16798701191
RYAN CALLANAN16804781119692942
RYAN MCGINLEY1681866978483815480504
RYAN WALLACE16821229571570352
SAGE VAUGHN16831120996
SAM DOUGADOS1684693505
SAMUEL FINKELSTEIN1685
SCOTT REEDER1686
SEBAS VELASCO16874312431122674811
SEEN1688646354875675173425
SHARON HARPER16891048981110
SHAUN MCDOWELL16908771201
SHEN HUA1691733660198676
SHI CHONG169213011330371
SHI XINNING16937341331677860
SILVIA MEI1694871661213
SOPHIE ALEXIA1695130511235031079814
SPIKE JONZE1696
STANLEY DONWOOD169713077931124699954
STATIC1698437384491239
STEFANIA FERSINI169913088831208700816
STEFFEN KASPERAVICIUS17001050983884120935649
STEPHANE BISSEUIL1701131012501212708
STEVE POWERS17021126
STEVEN COX17031051886100331435
STIK1704131256188712131081
SUI JIANGUO17057948191083
SYLVIA SLEIGH1706
TERENCE KOH17079881336491513
THE WEIRD CREW1708484797892121831566
THOMAS HART BENTON17091321991145
TIM NOBLE AND SUE WEBSTER171010561339869962
TOM MARTIN171188012617181090
TOM SACHS17128811341872
TRINH TUAN17131343873616
TRUONG TAN1714132812621345874711
TUGULDUR YONDONJAMTS171513291135247
TYEB MEHTA171610571264899823
U LUN GYWE171713471092113
UNMASK GROUP17185601002496824
UNTAY1719105966911371231093965
VASUDEO S GAITONDE1720650670282436
VEE SPEERS1721133212671140683100300
VEXTA17221333126890212291096966
VICTOR SYDORENKO172310618039031230708430
VIK MUNIZ172438690510131097967
VIKTOR DEYSUN17251352224226
WALTER SCHELS1726133712731357510
WALTON FORD17276512281233710971
WANG CHUAN17281274686
WANG GONGXIN172912751143375
WANG MINGMING17301064805827882
WHITNEY BEDFORD17315617149768864
WILL MCBRIDE1732133912781364831883823
WILLIAM ANASTASI173312791365711
WILLIAM COPLEY1734134012361101362
WILLIAM KENTRIDGE173565456713661017885979
WU GUANZHONG17361370579
XU LEI173710111105985
YAACOV AGAM17381287431
YANNICK VAL GESTO1739658485596102
YONI ALTER174013491022891
YOUSUF KARSH1741
YU XIAOFU17428901014690
YUKEN TERUYA174313518131374580318
YUNG JAKE1744135210151152988
YURI SOLOMKO174512901375581278
YUTAKA SONE1746
ZHANG ENLI17471073101913801110
ZHANG HUAN17481074488138112441111
ZHANG O1749814727280
ZHANG XIAO17507495721382210
ZHANG XIAOGANG17511355679692894828
ZHU XINJIAN17526606815981026830
07079031
AGOSTINO IACURCI 3576
ALISON JACKSON6659211029906723
ANDREW MCATTEE7594951161
ANNETTE KELM760103392944772694
ANTONY LISTER914
ARNULF RAINER10871168915528
ARTOMIE370697740
ASHLEY LONGSHORE4001169917844
AYRES6731040511855507105
BANSKY10421174
BEN290528369443
BICICLETA SEM FREIO767437514391599848
BICICLETA SEM FRIEO615
BRIAN DETTMER1097838949714737
CAI DONGDONG9141056618510536
CAI GUO QIANG9158411047931738
CARRIE HOTT10604371049935152
CARROLL DUNHAM9541050511317
CECIL BEATON11027049551051937852
CHATCHAWAN AMSOMKID110410644381055739632
CHEN YIFEI680510754721938853
CHEN YONGQIANG11075941056939
CHRIS MCCAW68143972
CHRIS TOBAR11101057855
CHRISTIAAN NAGEL9221071756723612633
CHRISTOPHER BUCKLOW923848622154
CLEMENS WOLF684623725255256
DALE CHIHULY107411931058545
DAVE KINSEY11176261061950323
DAVID LYNCH9318581197877615449
DEXTER DALWOOD933111
DION JOHNSON583975610377
DUANE MICHALS10911204862
ELIZABETH CATLETT112810941075753
ENA SWANSEA9781076189
ERIC BOURRET109599
ERIK TIDEMANN11301209541102
ERRO6916017741077625550
ERWIN WURM527866
ETAW113298252289
FAN YANG887962
FANG LIJUN11337177761079760
FELIX GONZALEZ TORRES1135986963384
FINDAC9881083
FRANCOIS XAVIER LALANNE1138531742
FRANK STELLA604532964646
GALO CANOTE948989744
GARETH HALLIDAY1103990
GARRETT PRUTER694879296141
GEOFF MULLEN1142781893968187
GEORGE PUSENKOFF1104992208328
GLENN LIGON797610972556
GREG LAMARCHE11459931090973
GRIS1111312201092769558
GUO RUNWEN7998841222899636
HAZE1867
HENRY CHALFANT1118262906772758
HILARY HARNISCHFEGER8058901003189534
HONG HAO8078931226223386
HUANG RUI9616151098776
HUANG ZHIYANG1008403535
HUANG ZHOU1228404
I NYOMAN MASRIADI1159401987
ID IOM1229655
ILYA KABAKOV11221011307
INO603402167626190392
INVADER116111231231
IRVING PENN1232465233
ITZCHAK TARKAY901
JACQUES PUGIN967647466119
JADE1163724401629
JAMES WHITE790913191561
JANET FISH11651016562
JASON SEIFE97111281234630647762
JAW793761
JBAK973726795407136763
JEROME REVON11671022916788
JIM HODGES6241239190
JIMMY JOE ROCHE732544145
JIN SHANGYI6251024409
JITTAGARN KAEWTINKOY11341025395
JO TESTARTIST790
JOACHIM KOESTER11351026917299
JOANNA MORTREUX117365491933469
JOEL MORRISON609886
JOHN COPELAND7021138999887
JON ONE11771244
JONAS BURGET462
JOSEF KRISTOFOLETTI705410652
JOSH BOWE1247332
JOSH KEYES12481004771
JU MING98411451250472
JULIAN HOEBER11821252928461
JUSTIN BOWER7075336597711007568
KATE STECIW709406463126
KATHARINA GROSSE1257931796570
KAY KAUL1036309
KELTIE FERRIS8201150103863721232
KENNETH SNELSON988737571
KERRY MILLER10391011
KEVIN CYR808
KID ACNE915809935800274
KONSTANTIN KHUDYAKOV8261042541479
KOOL KOOR8271154665194140
KRISTIN SCHATTENFIELD REIN1192740811147
LA BA QUAN126111271012400
LARRY FINK1155573
LAURIE SIMMONS8308141013481
LEONARDO1197
LEONARDO DA VINCI939
LEROY NEIMAN98991912631131658574
LES LEVINE9201045639336402
LI JIN7129221264941659901
LI WEI991635464128
LI YONGBIN992636351310
LIAM SLEVIN11608157751016155
LIANG WEI12009231266776236
LIN FENGMIAN120111611267660674
LIU DI120411621047942238
LIU XIAODONG12055381019904
LONG RUI9281270
LOU PATROU120910501021
LOUIS REITH945135
LUCA LANZI459467161
LUCA PIGNATELLI83311641051261
LUKE CORNISH3131139811
LUKE NEWTON1213746818646120
LUSH12156801140813677
MAD C353419710425
MAITREE SIRIBOON8369311271780484
MANTIS121946146931175
MAR TESTARTIST1143
MARINO MARINI12251171908
MARK LEWIS1227240244
MARS 11172
MARS11173
MARTHE RAMM FORTUN12281062821216
MARTIN WONG1230829581
MATEUS BAILON838783665
MATHIS REKOWSKI1002117610649551027
MATT MULLICAN1232563784129
MAX NEUTRA9421065956913
MAXIM MAMSIKOV10031066560550
MIAZ BROTHERS6234111282218197
MICHAEL DELUCIA10061283551168
MICHAEL MANNING 2839757652130
MICHAEL SAILSTORFER1285109
MICHAEL VASQUEZ10721153
MICHELE PRED8401286653342
MICROBO9451287
MIK SHIDA7201288787829
MINJUN YUE124076312891033
MITCH DOBROWNER12421185107873
MODE29471079
MR THOMS11881295917
MYKOLA MATSENKO8359651040279
NADAV KANDER1084491405
NANDA VIGO1014949557
NASHUN NASHUNBATU12451191129781471
NATE LOWMAN1247119210851159835920
NATHAN OTA11935701161921
NATHAN SAWAYA12481162587
NGUYEN QUANG HUY12989681045493
NICOLAS BUFFE11985711047
NO SURVIVORS1253769159
NOAH FECKS1089673281
NORIYUKI HARAGUCHI125477013011165308
NOTRE CHAUVET10171201922
NUMSKULL12579701050
NYEIN CHAN SU1258843137
OLEKSANDR ZHYVOTKOV12021091234
OLHA PRYYMAK1093792170
ON KAWARA1020771847565269
ORI GERSHT12596461095423
ORTICANOODLES692
OSCAR RINK82
PALERMO850425
PAN GONGKAI960
PANG MAOKUN1262961799
PANYA VIJINTHANASARN6951168695
PASHA 183126310991170841
PEETA332198359658220499
PETER PHILLIPS9661171
PHIL BORGES470319169
PHIL FROST127357411731060
PHILIP MORGAN8561206803
PHILLIPE BADELOCQUE1276
PHILLIPE BADELOQUE1025
PHYU MON85680567772
PIERRE GONNORD1278968414178
PREDATOR547364846
PRIEST1208860926
PRO1761027415364659797
RATTANA SALEE700808411597
RENE GRUAU702
RICHARD WILLIAM WHEATER1037122013171183852
RICHARD WRIGHT8611318565934
ROBERT DOISNEAU13191073801
ROBERT INDIANA1221111411861074802
ROBERTO FABELO1041783350100
RUTGER TERMOHLEN8711192941
SAM SAMORE13251193416422
SARA RIEL12981233487999606
SATONE869980874673483353
SEAN MORRIS7301238708119885965
SHARK TOOF12417101200948
SIMON NORFOLK697
SOZYONE13061245591678419
STABS87412488811207609
STASH882
STEPHAN BALKENHOL13091211701611
STERLING RUBY5559841125575955
STEW125111271004612
STOHEAD?PREVIEW=TRUE1334
STORMIE MILLS131412537121214956
SUE COE13351082511
SUSAN DERGES12561129323
SUSANNE KUHN113068050
TADASHI KAWAMATA556562316507222
THOMAS STRUTH10534811221705
THOMAS ZIPP13239931338174961
TIAN LIMING1324994
TONY TASSET64913421010493
TRENTON DOYLE HANCOCK13279988961222223
TRULY DESIGN7415648971223707
TYREE GUYTON743100013461225876964
URBANMEDIUM133011381094
URI GERSHUNI1331593174
UTA BARTH13481227820
VIJA CELMINS13511232879822
VIOLEAU12701353684968
VIVIAN MAIER1063100311418251098618
WALASSE TING1335100413551015970
WANG JIN10051359277
WANG KEPING67413601234972
WANG LUYAN1144437
WANG QINGSONG12761361438
WANG SHAOLUN10651362828973
WENDA GU8077208301100976
WENG FEN808327
WILL STEACY1149511359
WILLIAM832
WILLIAM KLEIN128013671018980
WILLIAM S BURROUGHS10071369981
WK INTERACT128159510191102714
WOLF KAHN134112821238712518
WU ZUOREN563676320378
XIE QI10681285498113
XIE ZHILIU13451286724379
YAN PEI MING65667713721021714
YANG DONGXUE689
YANG YONG8111150180
YE YONGQING8128341107717
YOAN CAPOTE10701373583227
YU LIKWAI13501151440
ZADOK BEN DAVID107112921024434
ZHAO LIANG1021915582
ZOER7501811383693895
(Leer)1022

Don’t miss out on this month’s highlights – sign up for My Widewalls today!